Olmedo

  • Estadio Olímpico de Riobamba
  • Capacidad: 18936
  • Asistencia media: 0
Plantilla
PorterosEdadJGoles
Robinson Jeovanny Sánchez SuquilloRobinson Jeovanny Sánchez Suquillo38--
Defensas
Vicente Paúl Ambrosi ZambranoVicente Paúl Ambrosi Zambrano36--
Miller Carlos Angulo BazánMiller Carlos Angulo Bazán23--
Andrés Stiven Campas MonroyAndrés Stiven Campas Monroy24--
Fulton Bienvenido Francis AnguloFulton Bienvenido Francis Angulo31--
Enzo Nicolás González CruzEnzo Nicolás González Cruz20--
Eduardo Omar Ledesma MoyonEduardo Omar Ledesma Moyon39--
Jorge Renato López VillagómezJorge Renato López Villagómez24--
José Ángel Mendoza NivelaJosé Ángel Mendoza Nivela20--
César Ricardo Mercado LemoCésar Ricardo Mercado Lemo27--
Mariano Florencio Mina OrobioMariano Florencio Mina Orobio37--
Wellington Snaider Paredes FloresWellington Snaider Paredes Flores18--
Alfredo David RojasAlfredo David Rojas28--
Luis Miguel Ruano CaicedoLuis Miguel Ruano Caicedo25--
Centrocampistas
Klever Andrés Andrade FriendKlever Andrés Andrade Friend32--
Luis Andrés Caicedo de la CruzLuis Andrés Caicedo de la Cruz37--
Luis Alberto Corozo PrietoLuis Alberto Corozo Prieto19--
Gary Janio Cortés MecíasGary Janio Cortés Mecías28--
Santiago Sebastián Dávila GavilanezSantiago Sebastián Dávila Gavilanez20--
Tony Moisés Delgado ReyesTony Moisés Delgado Reyes26--
Freddy Darío Mina QuiñónezFreddy Darío Mina Quiñónez18--
Ronald Daniel Moreira CruelRonald Daniel Moreira Cruel20--
Mario David Quiróz VillónMario David Quiróz Villón34--
Maicon Stiven Solís ArroyoMaicon Stiven Solís Arroyo22--
Klever José Triviño ZambranoKlever José Triviño Zambrano30--
Andrés Alejandro Vinueza RobalinoAndrés Alejandro Vinueza Robalino2701
Atacantes
Carlos Javier Bailón AnguloCarlos Javier Bailón Angulo23--
Leonel Alexander ButerLeonel Alexander Buter23--
Víctor Iván Macías GarcíaVíctor Iván Macías García32--
Leandro Rubén MartínezLeandro Rubén Martínez31--
Jacob Israel Murillo MoncadaJacob Israel Murillo Moncada2307
Willian Gustavo Tixe NaranjoWillian Gustavo Tixe Naranjo22--
Clasificación
#EquipoPtsJGEP
1Mushuc Runa69312236
2Olmedo67312146
3Aucas503015510
4Imbabura493114710
5River Plate48301398

Resultados y Calendario

Resultados
14/12 Emelec 1 - 0 Olmedo
11/12 Olmedo 2 - 3 Independiente del Valle
06/12 Mushuc Runa 1 - 1 Olmedo
Palmarés del equipo
1Primera A