Adamo Coulibaly

  • Nombre completo: Adamo Coulibaly
  • Altura: 187 cm
  • Peso: 75 kg
  • Posición: Atacante
  • Edad: 35 Años
  • Nacionalidad:Francia
  • Fecha de nacimiento:
Palmarés Adamo Coulibaly
2 NB I
2009/2010 , 2011/2012
Trayectoria
TemporadaEquipoPartidos
2015/2016DebrecenDebrecen7005200
NB I7005200
2014/2015LensLens355151140
Ligue 1334151040
Coupe de France1100000
Coupe de la Ligue1000100
2013/2014LensLens389118632
Ligue 2316017622
Coupe de France5201000
Coupe de la Ligue2110010
2012/2013DebrecenDebrecen422956460
NB I271853240
UEFA Liga de Campeones4200120
Europa League2000000
Magyar Kupa5803000
Copa de la liga3100000
Supercopa1000100
2011/2012DebrecenDebrecen322241951
NB I272040851
Magyar Kupa5201100
2010/2011DebrecenDebrecen45193101030
NB I261425730
UEFA Liga de Campeones4200000
Europa League7102100
Magyar Kupa2002000
Copa de la liga5211200
Supercopa1000000
2009/2010DebrecenDebrecen4519214950
NB I301429640
UEFA Liga de Campeones10303110
Magyar Kupa5202200
2008/2009AntwerpAntwerp7202200
Segunda división7202200
TOTAL251105166153263
Fichajes de Adamo Coulibaly
2015 Lens Debrecen Fichaje
LensDebrecen