Aghvan Mkrtchyan

  • Nombre completo: Aghvan Mkrtchyan
  • Altura: 182 cm
  • Posición: Centrocampista
  • Edad: 35 Años
  • Nacionalidad:Armenia
  • Fecha de nacimiento:
Trayectoria
TemporadaEquipoPartidos
2012/2013MikaMika477311350
Premier League405311340
Copa4000010
Copa3200000
2010MikaMika554051090
Premier League20102310
Premier League23103560
Europa League2000000
Europa League2000220
Copa5200000
Copa3000000
TOTAL102113623140