Grupos Clasificación Campeonato de Europa

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Inglaterra Inglaterra 21 8 7 0 1 37 6 31
2 Rep. Checa Rep. Checa 15 8 5 0 3 13 11 2
3 Kosovo Kosovo 11 8 3 2 3 13 16 -3
4 Bulgaria Bulgaria 6 8 1 3 4 6 17 -11
5 Montenegro Montenegro 3 8 0 3 5 3 22 -19
  • Final Tournament
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Ucrania Ucrania 20 8 6 2 0 17 4 13
2 Portugal Portugal 17 8 5 2 1 22 6 16
3 Serbia Serbia 14 8 4 2 2 17 17 0
4 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 4 8 1 1 6 7 16 -9
5 Lituania Lituania 1 8 0 1 7 5 25 -20
  • Final Tournament
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Alemania Alemania 21 8 7 0 1 30 7 23
2 Países Bajos Países Bajos 19 8 6 1 1 24 7 17
3 Irlanda Norte Irlanda Norte 13 8 4 1 3 9 13 -4
4 Belarus Belarus 4 8 1 1 6 4 16 -12
5 Estonia Estonia 1 8 0 1 7 2 26 -24
  • Final Tournament
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Suiza Suiza 17 8 5 2 1 19 6 13
2 Dinamarca Dinamarca 16 8 4 4 0 23 6 17
3 Rep. Irlanda Rep. Irlanda 13 8 3 4 1 7 5 2
4 Georgia Georgia 8 8 2 2 4 7 11 -4
5 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0 8 0 0 8 3 31 -28
  • Final Tournament
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Croacia Croacia 17 8 5 2 1 17 7 10
2 Gales Gales 14 8 4 2 2 10 6 4
3 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 13 8 4 1 3 13 11 2
4 Hungría Hungría 12 8 4 0 4 8 11 -3
5 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 8 0 1 7 5 18 -13
  • Final Tournament
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 España España 26 10 8 2 0 31 5 26
2 Suecia Suecia 21 10 6 3 1 23 9 14
3 Noruega Noruega 17 10 4 5 1 19 11 8
4 Rumanía Rumanía 14 10 4 2 4 17 15 2
5 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 3 10 1 0 9 4 30 -26
6 Malta Malta 3 10 1 0 9 3 27 -24
  • Final Tournament
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Polonia Polonia 25 10 8 1 1 18 5 13
2 Austria Austria 19 10 6 1 3 19 9 10
3 Macedonia Macedonia 14 10 4 2 4 12 13 -1
4 Eslovenia Eslovenia 14 10 4 2 4 16 11 5
5 Israel Israel 11 10 3 2 5 16 18 -2
6 Letonia Letonia 3 10 1 0 9 3 28 -25
  • Final Tournament
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Francia Francia 25 10 8 1 1 25 6 19
2 Turquía Turquía 23 10 7 2 1 18 3 15
3 Islandia Islandia 19 10 6 1 3 14 11 3
4 Albania Albania 13 10 4 1 5 16 14 2
5 Andorra Andorra 4 10 1 1 8 3 20 -17
6 Moldavia Moldavia 3 10 1 0 9 4 26 -22
  • Final Tournament
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Bélgica Bélgica 30 10 10 0 0 40 3 37
2 Rusia Rusia 24 10 8 0 2 33 8 25
3 Escocia Escocia 15 10 5 0 5 16 19 -3
4 Chipre Chipre 10 10 3 1 6 15 20 -5
5 Kazajistán Kazajistán 10 10 3 1 6 13 17 -4
6 San Marino San Marino 0 10 0 0 10 1 51 -50
  • Final Tournament
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Italia Italia 30 10 10 0 0 37 4 33
2 Finlandia Finlandia 18 10 6 0 4 16 10 6
3 Grecia Grecia 14 10 4 2 4 12 14 -2
4 Bosnia Bosnia 13 10 4 1 5 20 17 3
5 Armenia Armenia 10 10 3 1 6 14 25 -11
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 2 10 0 2 8 2 31 -29
  • Final Tournament