# Baden-Wurtemberg Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Friburgo B Friburgo B 79 34 25 4 5 78 20 58
2 Bissingen Bissingen 77 34 23 8 3 86 32 54
3 Neckarsulm Neckarsulm 61 34 19 4 11 61 45 16
# Baja Sajonia Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Jeddeloh Jeddeloh 68 30 22 2 6 72 44 28
2 Northeim Northeim 60 30 18 6 6 67 37 30
3 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 56 30 16 8 6 70 36 34
# Bajo Rin Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Uerdingen Uerdingen 86 34 27 5 2 83 20 63
2 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 72 34 22 6 6 71 40 31
3 Bocholt Bocholt 66 34 19 9 6 61 35 26
# Baviera Norte Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Eichstätt Eichstätt 73 34 22 7 5 83 34 49
2 Aschaffenburg Aschaffenburg 69 34 20 9 5 83 34 49
3 Aubstadt Aubstadt 68 34 20 8 6 69 30 39
# Baviera Sur Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Pullach Pullach 73 34 21 10 3 73 32 41
2 Unterföhring Unterföhring 69 34 21 6 7 62 42 20
3 Pipinsried Pipinsried 63 34 18 9 7 55 38 17
# Bremen Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Bremer SV Bremer SV 88 30 29 1 0 140 15 125
2 Blumenthal Blumenthal 72 30 23 3 4 90 38 52
3 Brinkum Brinkum 62 30 20 2 8 93 34 59
# Hamburgo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Dassendorf Dassendorf 75 34 23 6 5 79 32 47
2 Buchholz Buchholz 66 34 19 9 6 77 44 33
3 Altona Altona 64 34 18 10 6 72 41 31
# Hesse Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Dreieich Dreieich 70 32 22 4 6 89 34 55
2 Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf 69 32 22 3 7 83 46 37
3 RW Frankfurt RW Frankfurt 66 32 20 6 6 90 45 45
# Media del Rin Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 58 30 17 7 6 62 31 31
2 Herkenrath Herkenrath 55 30 16 7 7 62 43 19
3 Alfter Alfter 53 30 15 8 7 62 37 25
# Noreste-Norte Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Altglienicke Altglienicke 71 30 22 5 3 69 28 41
2 Rathenow Rathenow 70 30 21 7 2 94 33 61
3 Lichtenberg Lichtenberg 60 30 18 6 6 88 33 55
# Noreste-Sur Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Chemie L. Chemie L. 71 30 22 5 3 69 21 48
2 Halberstadt Halberstadt 69 30 21 6 3 73 20 53
3 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda 66 30 20 6 4 62 21 41
# Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Schott Schott 74 34 22 8 4 110 41 69
2 Völklingen Völklingen 70 34 21 7 6 83 41 42
3 Wiesbach Wiesbach 67 34 21 4 9 95 50 45
# Schleswig-Holstein Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Eutin Eutin 91 34 29 4 1 100 23 77
2 Holstein II Holstein II 70 34 21 7 6 73 34 39
3 Neumünster Neumünster 67 34 21 4 9 76 41 35
# Westfalia Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Erndtebrück Erndtebrück 67 34 19 10 5 73 34 39
2 Rhynern Rhynern 64 34 19 7 8 62 41 21
3 Hammer Hammer 62 34 19 5 10 56 40 16

Actualidad

Tipo campeonato
Género masculino
Fecha de inicio 14 julio 2016
Fecha de final 11 junio 2017
Lugar Alemania
Sigue después de este anuncio