Clasificación Eliminatorias Mundial Europa

Grupo A

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Serbia Serbia 20 8 6 2 0 18 9 9
2 Portugal Portugal 17 8 5 2 1 17 6 11
3 Rep. Irlanda Rep. Irlanda 9 8 2 3 3 11 8 3
4 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 9 8 3 0 5 8 18 -10
5 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 1 8 0 1 7 5 18 -13
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off

Grupo B

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 España España 19 8 6 1 1 15 5 10
2 Suecia Suecia 15 8 5 0 3 12 6 6
3 Grecia Grecia 10 8 2 4 2 8 8 0
4 Georgia Georgia 7 8 2 1 5 6 12 -6
5 Kosovo Kosovo 5 8 1 2 5 5 15 -10
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off

Grupo C

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Suiza Suiza 18 8 5 3 0 15 2 13
2 Italia Italia 16 8 4 4 0 13 2 11
3 Irlanda Norte Irlanda Norte 9 8 2 3 3 6 7 -1
4 Bulgaria Bulgaria 8 8 2 2 4 6 14 -8
5 Lituania Lituania 3 8 1 0 7 4 19 -15
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off

Grupo D

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Francia Francia 18 8 5 3 0 18 3 15
2 Ucrania Ucrania 12 8 2 6 0 11 8 3
3 Finlandia Finlandia 11 8 3 2 3 10 10 0
4 Bosnia Bosnia 7 8 1 4 3 9 12 -3
5 Kazajistán Kazajistán 3 8 0 3 5 5 20 -15
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off

Grupo E

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Bélgica Bélgica 20 8 6 2 0 25 6 19
2 Gales Gales 15 8 4 3 1 14 9 5
3 Rep. Checa Rep. Checa 14 8 4 2 2 14 9 5
4 Estonia Estonia 4 8 1 1 6 9 21 -12
5 Belarus Belarus 3 8 1 0 7 7 24 -17
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off

Grupo F

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Dinamarca Dinamarca 27 10 9 0 1 30 3 27
2 Escocia Escocia 23 10 7 2 1 17 7 10
3 Israel Israel 16 10 5 1 4 23 21 2
4 Austria Austria 16 10 5 1 4 19 17 2
5 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 4 10 1 1 8 7 23 -16
6 Moldavia Moldavia 1 10 0 1 9 5 30 -25
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off

Grupo G

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Países Bajos Países Bajos 23 10 7 2 1 33 8 25
2 Turquía Turquía 21 10 6 3 1 27 16 11
3 Noruega Noruega 18 10 5 3 2 15 8 7
4 Montenegro Montenegro 12 10 3 3 4 14 15 -1
5 Letonia Letonia 9 10 2 3 5 11 14 -3
6 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0 10 0 0 10 4 43 -39
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off

Grupo H

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Croacia Croacia 23 10 7 2 1 21 4 17
2 Rusia Rusia 22 10 7 1 2 19 6 13
3 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 14 10 3 5 2 17 10 7
4 Eslovenia Eslovenia 14 10 4 2 4 13 12 1
5 Chipre Chipre 5 10 1 2 7 4 21 -17
6 Malta Malta 5 10 1 2 7 9 30 -21
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off

Grupo I

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Inglaterra Inglaterra 26 10 8 2 0 39 3 36
2 Polonia Polonia 20 10 6 2 2 30 11 19
3 Albania Albania 18 10 6 0 4 12 12 0
4 Hungría Hungría 17 10 5 2 3 19 13 6
5 Andorra Andorra 6 10 2 0 8 8 24 -16
6 San Marino San Marino 0 10 0 0 10 1 46 -45
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off

Grupo J

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Alemania Alemania 27 10 9 0 1 36 4 32
2 Macedonia Macedonia 18 10 5 3 2 23 11 12
3 Rumanía Rumanía 17 10 5 2 3 13 8 5
4 Armenia Armenia 12 10 3 3 4 9 20 -11
5 Islandia Islandia 9 10 2 3 5 12 18 -6
6 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 1 10 0 1 9 2 34 -32
  • Final Tournament
  • Play-off