Clasificación UEFA Nations League

Grupo 1

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Italia Italia 12 6 3 3 0 7 2 5
2 Países Bajos Países Bajos 11 6 3 2 1 7 4 3
3 Polonia Polonia 7 6 2 1 3 6 6 0
4 Bosnia Bosnia 2 6 0 2 4 3 11 -8
  • Semi-finals
  • Descenso

Grupo 2

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Bélgica Bélgica 15 6 5 0 1 16 6 10
2 Dinamarca Dinamarca 10 6 3 1 2 8 7 1
3 Inglaterra Inglaterra 10 6 3 1 2 7 4 3
4 Islandia Islandia 0 6 0 0 6 3 17 -14
  • Semi-finals
  • Descenso

Grupo 3

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Francia Francia 16 6 5 1 0 12 5 7
2 Portugal Portugal 13 6 4 1 1 12 4 8
3 Croacia Croacia 3 6 1 0 5 9 16 -7
4 Suecia Suecia 3 6 1 0 5 5 13 -8
  • Semi-finals
  • Descenso

Grupo 4

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 España España 11 6 3 2 1 13 3 10
2 Alemania Alemania 9 6 2 3 1 10 13 -3
3 Suiza Suiza 6 6 1 3 2 9 8 1
4 Ucrania Ucrania 6 6 2 0 4 5 13 -8
  • Semi-finals
  • Descenso

Grupo 1

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Austria Austria 13 6 4 1 1 9 6 3
2 Noruega Noruega 10 6 3 1 2 12 7 5
3 Rumanía Rumanía 8 6 2 2 2 8 9 -1
4 Irlanda Norte Irlanda Norte 2 6 0 2 4 4 11 -7
  • Promotion
  • Descenso

Grupo 2

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Rep. Checa Rep. Checa 12 6 4 0 2 9 5 4
2 Escocia Escocia 10 6 3 1 2 5 4 1
3 Israel Israel 8 6 2 2 2 7 7 0
4 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 4 6 1 1 4 5 10 -5
  • Promotion
  • Descenso

Grupo 3

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Hungría Hungría 11 6 3 2 1 7 4 3
2 Rusia Rusia 8 6 2 2 2 9 12 -3
3 Serbia Serbia 6 6 1 3 2 9 7 2
4 Turquía Turquía 6 6 1 3 2 6 8 -2
  • Promotion
  • Descenso

Grupo 4

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Gales Gales 16 6 5 1 0 7 1 6
2 Finlandia Finlandia 12 6 4 0 2 7 5 2
3 Rep. Irlanda Rep. Irlanda 3 6 0 3 3 1 4 -3
4 Bulgaria Bulgaria 2 6 0 2 4 2 7 -5
  • Promotion
  • Descenso

Grupo 1

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Montenegro Montenegro 13 6 4 1 1 10 2 8
2 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 10 6 3 1 2 7 5 2
3 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 6 6 1 3 2 2 4 -2
4 Chipre Chipre 4 6 1 1 4 2 10 -8
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off

Grupo 2

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Armenia Armenia 11 6 3 2 1 9 6 3
2 Macedonia Macedonia 9 6 2 3 1 9 8 1
3 Georgia Georgia 7 6 1 4 1 6 6 0
4 Estonia Estonia 3 6 0 3 3 5 9 -4
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off

Grupo 3

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Eslovenia Eslovenia 14 6 4 2 0 8 1 7
2 Grecia Grecia 12 6 3 3 0 6 1 5
3 Kosovo Kosovo 5 6 1 2 3 4 6 -2
4 Moldavia Moldavia 1 6 0 1 5 1 11 -10
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off

Grupo 4

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Albania Albania 11 6 3 2 1 8 4 4
2 Belarus Belarus 10 6 3 1 2 10 8 2
3 Lituania Lituania 8 6 2 2 2 5 7 -2
4 Kazajistán Kazajistán 4 6 1 1 4 5 9 -4
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Play-off

Grupo 1

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 12 6 3 3 0 9 5 4
2 Malta Malta 9 6 2 3 1 8 6 2
3 Letonia Letonia 7 6 1 4 1 8 4 4
4 Andorra Andorra 2 6 0 2 4 1 11 -10
  • Promotion

Grupo 2

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Gibraltar Gibraltar 8 4 2 2 0 3 1 2
2 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 5 4 1 2 1 3 2 1
3 San Marino San Marino 2 4 0 2 2 0 3 -3
  • Promotion