Clasificación por grupo

Clasificación completa
# Grupo A Pts J DIF G E P GF GC
1 Medellín Medellín 13 6 9 4 1 1 16 7
2 Always Ready Always Ready 11 6 3 3 2 1 10 7
3 Def y Justicia Def y Justicia 5 6 -4 1 2 3 4 8
4 UCV UCV 4 6 -8 1 1 4 6 14
# Grupo B Pts J DIF G E P GF GC
1 Cruzeiro Cruzeiro 12 6 5 3 3 0 8 3
2 U. Católica U. Católica 11 6 6 3 2 1 8 2
3 Alianza Alianza 5 6 -5 1 2 3 5 10
4 La Calera La Calera 4 6 -6 1 1 4 1 7
# Grupo C Pts J DIF G E P GF GC
1 Belgrano Belgrano 12 6 4 3 3 0 7 3
2 Internacional Internacional 11 6 3 3 2 1 6 3
3 Delfin Delfin 8 6 1 2 2 2 9 8
4 Real Tomayapo Real Tomayapo 1 6 -8 0 1 5 3 11
# Grupo D Pts J DIF G E P GF GC
1 Fortaleza Fortaleza 13 6 7 4 1 1 15 8
2 Boca Boca 11 6 4 3 2 1 10 6
3 Nacional Nacional 7 6 -7 2 1 3 6 13
4 Trinidense Trinidense 3 6 -4 1 0 5 5 9
# Grupo E Pts J DIF G E P GF GC
1 Sportivo Amel. Sportivo Amel. 13 6 4 4 1 1 9 5
2 Athletico PR Athletico PR 12 6 12 4 0 2 17 5
3 Danubio Danubio 8 6 1 2 2 2 5 4
4 Rayo Zuliano Rayo Zuliano 1 6 -17 0 1 5 1 18
# Grupo F Pts J DIF G E P GF GC
1 Corinthians Corinthians 13 6 12 4 1 1 14 2
2 Racing Racing 11 6 2 3 2 1 10 8
3 Argentinos Argentinos 9 6 -5 3 0 3 7 12
4 Nacional Nacional 1 6 -9 0 1 5 6 15
# Grupo G Pts J DIF G E P GF GC
1 Lanús Lanús 13 6 9 4 1 1 12 3
2 Cuiabá Cuiabá 12 6 6 3 3 0 9 3
3 Deportivo G. Deportivo G. 6 6 -2 1 3 2 7 9
4 Metropolitanos Metropolitanos 1 6 -13 0 1 5 3 16
# Grupo H Pts J DIF G E P GF GC
1 Racing Racing 15 6 11 5 0 1 14 3
2 Bragantino Bragantino 13 6 1 4 1 1 9 8
3 Coquimbo Coquimbo 5 6 -4 1 2 3 3 7
4 Luqueño Luqueño 1 6 -8 0 1 5 3 11

Top 8 ganadores

Athletico Paranaense
Athletico Paranaense
2
Independiente
Independiente
2
Boca Juniors
Boca Juniors
2
Defensa y Justicia
Defensa y Justicia
1
Independiente Valle
Independiente Valle
1
Chapecoense
Chapecoense
1
Independiente Santa Fe
Independiente Santa Fe
1
River Plate
River Plate
1

Actualidad

Tipo copa
Género masculino
Fecha de inicio 05 marzo 2024
Fecha de final 23 noviembre 2024
Lugar Sudamerica

Noticias CONMEBOL Sudamericana