Clasificación Segunda B

Grupo 1

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 58 28 18 4 6 44 22 22
2 Ibiza Ibiza 56 28 17 5 6 41 18 23
3 Atlético de Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 53 28 16 5 7 52 27 25
4 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 45 28 13 6 9 43 41 2
5 Coruxo Coruxo 41 28 11 8 9 32 30 2
6 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 41 28 11 8 9 31 29 2
7 Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 40 28 10 10 8 42 35 7
8 Internacional Internacional 40 28 10 10 8 39 37 2
9 Pontevedra Pontevedra 38 28 11 5 12 38 40 -2
10 Langreo Langreo 38 28 10 8 10 28 33 -5
11 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 37 28 10 7 11 33 33 0
12 Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo Vetusta 37 28 10 7 11 31 38 -7
13 Melilla Melilla 36 28 9 9 10 29 37 -8
14 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 35 28 10 5 13 41 45 -4
15 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting de Gijón B 34 28 10 4 14 36 31 5
16 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atlético 34 28 10 4 14 20 35 -15
17 Las Rozas Las Rozas 33 28 7 12 9 32 29 3
18 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 32 28 9 5 14 26 37 -11
19 Getafe B Getafe B 28 28 8 4 16 25 37 -12
20 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 19 28 5 4 19 24 53 -29
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Descenso

Grupo 2

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 62 28 18 8 2 49 19 30
2 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 49 28 14 7 7 45 28 17
3 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 49 28 14 7 7 55 35 20
4 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 47 28 12 11 5 43 28 15
5 Sanse Sanse 44 28 12 8 8 47 35 12
6 Amorebieta Amorebieta 42 28 11 9 8 38 38 0
7 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 40 28 11 7 10 35 35 0
8 Burgos Burgos 39 28 10 9 9 31 37 -6
9 Guijuelo Guijuelo 37 28 10 7 11 30 26 4
10 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 36 28 9 9 10 29 33 -4
11 Alavés B Alavés B 34 28 8 10 10 28 31 -3
12 Calahorra Calahorra 34 28 6 16 6 28 32 -4
13 Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS 34 28 9 7 12 30 39 -9
14 Barakaldo Barakaldo 32 28 9 5 14 33 42 -9
15 Leioa Leioa 31 28 7 10 11 35 38 -3
16 Unionistas Unionistas 31 28 8 7 13 39 43 -4
17 Real Unión Real Unión 29 28 6 11 11 29 33 -4
18 Arenas Getxo Arenas Getxo 28 28 6 10 12 27 43 -16
19 Izarra Izarra 28 28 6 10 12 29 47 -18
20 Tudelano Tudelano 24 28 4 12 12 26 44 -18
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Descenso

Grupo 3

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Castellón Castellón 50 28 14 8 6 40 24 16
2 Barça B Barça B 49 28 13 10 5 40 27 13
3 Sabadell Sabadell 49 28 14 7 7 38 25 13
4 Cornellà Cornellà 49 28 13 10 5 34 25 9
5 Lleida Lleida 46 28 12 10 6 34 22 12
6 Villarreal b Villarreal b 46 28 13 7 8 36 32 4
7 Olot Olot 44 28 11 11 6 34 19 15
8 Espanyol B Espanyol B 42 28 11 9 8 44 37 7
9 FC Andorra FC Andorra 41 28 10 11 7 31 28 3
10 La Nucía La Nucía 39 28 10 9 9 30 29 1
11 Ebro Ebro 37 28 8 13 7 29 31 -2
12 Levante II Levante II 35 28 10 5 13 29 34 -5
13 Llagostera Llagostera 33 28 7 12 9 28 33 -5
14 Tarragona Tarragona 31 28 7 10 11 33 38 -5
15 Ejea Ejea 27 28 6 9 13 27 36 -9
16 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 26 28 4 14 10 27 33 -6
17 Prat Prat 26 28 5 11 12 25 40 -15
18 Hércules Hércules 25 28 5 10 13 27 35 -8
19 Badalona Badalona 24 28 5 9 14 17 34 -17
20 Orihuela Orihuela 23 28 4 11 13 26 47 -21
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Descenso

Grupo 4

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Cartagena Cartagena 54 28 15 9 4 33 19 14
2 Marbella Marbella 53 28 13 14 1 39 20 19
3 Badajoz Badajoz 49 28 14 7 7 37 22 15
4 Yeclano Yeclano 47 28 13 8 7 42 33 9
5 Córdoba Córdoba 45 28 12 9 7 33 27 6
6 San Fernando San Fernando 44 28 12 8 8 39 25 14
7 Linense Linense 41 28 10 11 7 27 26 1
8 Murcia Murcia 39 28 10 9 9 33 26 7
9 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 36 28 9 9 10 31 33 -2
10 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 36 28 9 9 10 29 33 -4
11 Cádiz B Cádiz B 36 28 9 9 10 23 27 -4
12 Villarrubia Villarrubia 35 28 8 11 9 34 33 1
13 Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva 33 28 8 9 11 30 31 -1
14 Don Benito Don Benito 32 28 8 8 12 32 35 -3
15 Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 30 28 7 9 12 20 28 -8
16 Algeciras Algeciras 29 28 6 11 11 31 40 -9
17 Talavera Talavera 29 28 7 8 13 23 33 -10
18 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 29 28 7 8 13 21 35 -14
19 Mérida Mérida 27 28 4 15 9 28 37 -9
20 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 22 28 5 7 16 23 45 -22
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Descenso