Palmarés Segunda División

Mejores 8 ganadores

Palmarés detallado

Temporada Ganadores Segundos
2020/2021 Espanyol Mallorca
2019/2020 Huesca Cádiz
2018/2019 Osasuna Granada
2017/2018 Rayo Vallecano Huesca
2016/2017 Levante Girona
2015/2016 Alavés Leganés
2014/2015 Real Betis Sporting de Gijón
2013/2014 Eibar Deportivo de la Coruña
2012/2013 Elche Villarreal
2011/2012 Deportivo de la Coruña Celta de Vigo
2010/2011 Real Betis Rayo Vallecano
2009/2010 Real Sociedad Hércules
2008/2009 Xerez Real Zaragoza
2007/2008 Numancia Málaga
2006/2007 Real Valladolid Almería
2005/2006 Recreativo de Huelva Tarragona
2004/2005 Cádiz Celta de Vigo
2003/2004 Levante Numancia
2002/2003 Murcia Real Zaragoza
2001/2002 Atlético de Madrid Racing de Santander
2000/2001 Sevilla Real Betis
1999/2000 UD Las Palmas Osasuna
1998/1999 Málaga Atlético de Madrid B
1997/1998 Alavés CF Extremadura
1996/1997 Mérida UD Salamanca
1995/1996 Hércules CD Logroñés
1994/1995 Mérida Rayo Vallecano
1993/1994 Espanyol Real Betis
1992/1993 UE Lleida Real Valladolid
1991/1992 Celta de Vigo Rayo Vallecano
1990/1991 Albacete Deportivo de la Coruña
1989/1990 Burgos Real Betis
1988/1989 Castellón Rayo Vallecano
1986/1987 Valencia CD Logroñés
1985/1986 Murcia Sabadell
1984/1985 UD Las Palmas Cádiz
1983/1984 Real Madrid Castilla Bilbao Athletic
1982/1983 Murcia Cádiz
1981/1982 Celta de Vigo UD Salamanca
1980/1981 Castellón Cádiz
1979/1980 Murcia Real Valladolid
1977/1978 Real Zaragoza Recreativo de Huelva
1976/1977 Sporting de Gijón Cádiz
1975/1976 Burgos Celta de Vigo
1974/1975 Real Oviedo Racing de Santander
1973/1974 Real Betis Hércules
1972/1973 Murcia Elche
1971/1972 Real Oviedo Castellón
1970/1971 Real Betis Burgos
1968/1969 Sevilla Celta de Vigo
1967/1968 Deportivo de la Coruña Real Valladolid
1967/1968 Granada Puertollano
1966/1967 Real Sociedad Sporting de Gijón
1965/1966 Hércules Granada
1965/1966 Deportivo de la Coruña Celta de Vigo
1964/1965 Pontevedra Sabadell
1963/1964 Deportivo de la Coruña Sporting de Gijón
1963/1964 UD Las Palmas Hércules
1962/1963 Murcia Levante
1962/1963 Pontevedra Espanyol
1961/1962 Deportivo de la Coruña Real Valladolid
1960/1961 Tenerife AD Ceuta
1960/1961 Osasuna Celta de Vigo
1959/1960 Mallorca Córdoba
1959/1960 Racing de Santander Celta de Vigo
1958/1959 Elche Levante
1958/1959 Real Valladolid Sabadell
1957/1958 Real Oviedo Sabadell
1957/1958 Real Betis Tenerife
1956/1957 Granada Hércules
1956/1957 Sporting de Gijón Sabadell
1955/1956 Osasuna Real Oviedo
1955/1956 Jaén Real Betis
1954/1955 Cultural Leonesa Real Oviedo
1954/1955 Murcia Tétouan
1953/1954 UD Las Palmas Hércules
1953/1954 Alavés Barakaldo
1952/1953 Osasuna Condal
1952/1953 Jaén Hércules
1951/1952 Real Oviedo CD Logroñés
1950/1951 Sporting de Gijón Real Zaragoza
1950/1951 Tétouan UD Salamanca
1949/1950 Alcoyano Murcia
1949/1950 Racing de Santander Lerida
1947/1948 Real Valladolid Deportivo de la Coruña
1946/1947 Alcoyano Tarragona
1945/1946 Sabadell Deportivo de la Coruña
1944/1945 Alcoyano Hércules
1943/1944 Sporting de Gijón Murcia
1942/1943 Sabadell Real Sociedad
1941/1942 Real Betis Real Zaragoza
1940/1941 Granada Real Sociedad
1939/1940 Murcia Deportivo de la Coruña
1935/1936 Celta de Vigo Real Zaragoza
1934/1935 Hércules Osasuna
1933/1934 Sevilla Atlético de Madrid
1932/1933 Real Oviedo Atlético de Madrid
1931/1932 Real Betis Real Oviedo
1930/1931 Valencia Sevilla
1929/1930 Alavés Sporting de Gijón