Clasificación Campeonato UEFA U17 2019 Republic of Ireland

Grupo A

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Bélgica Bélgica 5 3 1 2 0 5 2 3
2 Czech Czech 5 3 1 2 0 4 2 2
3 Eire Eire 3 3 0 3 0 3 3 0
4 Grecia Grecia 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5

Grupo B

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Francia Francia 7 3 2 1 0 7 3 4
2 Países Bajos Países Bajos 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 3
3 Inglaterra Inglaterra 4 3 1 1 1 6 7 -1
4 Suecia Suecia 0 3 0 0 3 3 9 -6

Grupo C

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Hungría Hungría 9 3 3 0 0 6 3 3
2 Portugal Portugal 6 3 2 0 1 6 4 2
3 Islandia Islandia 3 3 1 0 2 6 8 -2
4 Rusia Rusia 0 3 0 0 3 5 8 -3

Grupo D

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Italia Italia 9 3 3 0 0 9 3 6
2 España sub'17 España sub'17 6 3 2 0 1 5 4 1
3 Alemania Alemania 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
4 Austria Austria 0 3 0 0 3 2 8 -6

Grupo 1

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Países Bajos Países Bajos 9 3 3 0 0 22 5 17
2 Suecia Suecia 6 3 2 0 1 11 6 5
3 Montenegro Montenegro 3 3 1 0 2 2 8 -6
4 Liechtenstein Liechtenstein 0 3 0 0 3 1 17 -16

Grupo 10

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 9 3 3 0 0 12 0 12
2 N. Ireland N. Ireland 4 3 1 1 1 7 2 5
3 Turquía Turquía 4 3 1 1 1 7 4 3
4 San Marino San Marino 0 3 0 0 3 0 20 -20

Grupo 11

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Portugal Portugal 9 3 3 0 0 18 1 17
2 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 4 3 1 1 1 4 6 -2
3 Kazajistán Kazajistán 3 3 1 0 2 2 12 -10
4 Gales Gales 1 3 0 1 2 3 8 -5

Grupo 12

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Bélgica Bélgica 9 3 3 0 0 9 0 9
2 Grecia Grecia 4 3 1 1 1 2 4 -2
3 Letonia Letonia 2 3 0 2 1 3 8 -5
4 Moldavia Moldavia 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2

Grupo 13

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Italia Italia 9 3 3 0 0 13 0 13
2 Croacia Croacia 6 3 2 0 1 6 3 3
3 Andorra Andorra 3 3 1 0 2 3 10 -7
4 Armenia Armenia 0 3 0 0 3 0 9 -9

Grupo 2

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Ucrania Ucrania 7 3 2 1 0 16 4 12
2 Islandia Islandia 5 3 1 2 0 11 3 8
3 Bosnia Bosnia 4 3 1 1 1 11 4 7
4 Gibraltar Gibraltar 0 3 0 0 3 0 27 -27

Grupo 3

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Austria Austria 7 3 2 1 0 10 2 8
2 Eslovenia Eslovenia 7 3 2 1 0 4 2 2
3 Bulgaria Bulgaria 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
4 Malta Malta 0 3 0 0 3 2 12 -10

Grupo 4

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 España sub'17 España sub'17 9 3 3 0 0 10 0 10
2 Israel Israel 6 3 2 0 1 10 4 6
3 Macedonia Macedonia 3 3 1 0 2 5 5 0
4 Islas Feroe Islas Feroe 0 3 0 0 3 0 16 -16

Grupo 5

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Kosovo Kosovo 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1
2 Escocia Escocia 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
3 Suiza Suiza 4 3 1 1 1 4 2 2
4 Chipre Chipre 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4

Grupo 6

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Dinamarca Dinamarca 9 3 3 0 0 9 3 6
2 Rusia Rusia 6 3 2 0 1 13 2 11
3 Estonia Estonia 3 3 1 0 2 3 11 -8
4 Georgia Georgia 0 3 0 0 3 2 11 -9

Grupo 7

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Francia Francia 9 3 3 0 0 9 2 7
2 Polonia Polonia 6 3 2 0 1 10 7 3
3 Finlandia Finlandia 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
4 Luxemburgo Luxemburgo 0 3 0 0 3 3 13 -10

Grupo 8

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Czech Czech 9 3 3 0 0 9 0 9
2 Noruega Noruega 6 3 2 0 1 7 3 4
3 Albania Albania 3 3 1 0 2 2 9 -7
4 Azerbaiyán Azerbaiyán 0 3 0 0 3 1 7 -6

Grupo 9

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Hungría Hungría 7 3 2 1 0 4 0 4
2 Rumania Rumania 5 3 1 2 0 6 2 4
3 Serbia Serbia 4 3 1 1 1 4 4 0
4 Lituania Lituania 0 3 0 0 3 1 9 -8

Grupo 1

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Italia Italia 9 3 3 0 0 9 1 8
2 Austria Austria 4 3 1 1 1 6 5 1
3 Rumania Rumania 3 3 1 0 2 4 9 -5
4 Turquía Turquía 1 3 0 1 2 1 5 -4

Grupo 2

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Países Bajos Países Bajos 9 3 3 0 0 12 2 10
2 Czech Czech 6 3 2 0 1 5 5 0
3 Israel Israel 1 3 0 1 2 0 3 -3
4 N. Ireland N. Ireland 1 3 0 1 2 0 7 -7

Grupo 3

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Inglaterra Inglaterra 7 3 2 1 0 8 4 4
2 Croacia Croacia 5 3 1 2 0 4 3 1
3 Suiza Suiza 2 3 0 2 1 4 7 -3
4 Dinamarca Dinamarca 1 3 0 1 2 5 7 -2

Grupo 4

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Islandia Islandia 7 3 2 1 0 9 5 4
2 Alemania Alemania 5 3 1 2 0 5 4 1
3 Bielorrusia Bielorrusia 2 3 0 2 1 3 6 -3
4 Eslovenia Eslovenia 1 3 0 1 2 2 4 -2

Grupo 5

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 España sub'17 España sub'17 9 3 3 0 0 4 0 4
2 Grecia Grecia 6 3 2 0 1 3 2 1
3 Ucrania Ucrania 3 3 1 0 2 2 2 0
4 Kosovo Kosovo 0 3 0 0 3 0 5 -5

Grupo 6

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Portugal Portugal 9 3 3 0 0 6 2 4
2 Rusia Rusia 6 3 2 0 1 7 4 3
3 Polonia Polonia 1 3 0 1 2 4 6 -2
4 Escocia Escocia 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5

Grupo 7

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Bélgica Bélgica 9 3 3 0 0 8 2 6
2 Hungría Hungría 6 3 2 0 1 4 4 0
3 Noruega Noruega 3 3 1 0 2 2 5 -3
4 Bosnia Bosnia 0 3 0 0 3 1 4 -3

Grupo 8

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Francia Francia 9 3 3 0 0 6 0 6
2 Suecia Suecia 4 3 1 1 1 2 3 -1
3 Serbia Serbia 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
4 Eslovaquia Eslovaquia 1 3 0 1 2 1 6 -5