Clasificación Primera RFEF 2018/2019

Grupo 1

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Fuenlabrada Fuenlabrada 71 38 20 11 7 49 21 28
2 Ponferradina Ponferradina 69 38 19 12 7 55 27 28
3 Atlético de Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 68 38 19 11 8 57 32 25
4 Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 65 38 18 11 9 62 45 17
5 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 65 38 17 14 7 56 34 22
6 Pontevedra Pontevedra 62 38 18 8 12 45 38 7
7 Guijuelo Guijuelo 59 38 17 8 13 35 33 2
8 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 56 38 15 11 12 54 45 9
9 Unionistas Unionistas 52 38 12 16 10 39 37 2
10 Coruxo Coruxo 50 38 11 17 10 38 41 -3
11 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 49 38 12 13 13 33 40 -7
12 Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS 49 38 12 13 13 40 42 -2
13 Burgos Burgos 48 38 12 12 14 28 32 -4
14 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 48 38 12 12 14 47 54 -7
15 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atlético 48 38 12 12 14 26 33 -7
16 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 46 38 12 10 16 45 48 -3
17 Bouzas Bouzas 38 38 10 8 20 28 55 -27
18 Adarve Adarve 36 38 9 9 20 42 62 -20
19 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 25 38 6 7 25 37 70 -33
20 Fabril Fabril 24 38 5 9 24 28 55 -27
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Descenso

Grupo 2

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 78 38 22 12 4 66 25 41
2 UD Logroñés UD Logroñés 72 38 20 12 6 44 22 22
3 Mirandés Mirandés 69 38 19 12 7 53 32 21
4 Barakaldo Barakaldo 61 38 18 7 13 41 40 1
5 Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo Vetusta 59 38 15 14 9 55 45 10
6 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 57 38 16 9 13 67 45 22
7 Leioa Leioa 53 38 12 17 9 43 40 3
8 Amorebieta Amorebieta 53 38 14 11 13 44 45 -1
9 Langreo Langreo 52 38 15 7 16 43 48 -5
10 Calahorra Calahorra 50 38 13 11 14 45 52 -7
11 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting de Gijón B 49 38 13 10 15 42 43 -1
12 Sanse Sanse 45 38 12 9 17 47 42 5
13 Izarra Izarra 45 38 9 18 11 33 44 -11
14 Tudelano Tudelano 45 38 10 15 13 33 42 -9
15 Arenas Getxo Arenas Getxo 45 38 11 12 15 33 40 -7
16 Real Unión Real Unión 44 38 9 17 12 39 44 -5
17 Gernika Gernika 42 38 8 18 12 32 42 -10
18 Vitoria Vitoria 35 38 7 14 17 34 51 -17
19 Gimnástica Gimnástica 32 38 6 14 18 25 44 -19
20 Durango Durango 30 38 7 9 22 32 65 -33
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Descenso

Grupo 3

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 75 38 21 12 5 52 30 22
2 Hércules Hércules 67 38 19 10 9 36 24 12
3 Villarreal b Villarreal b 62 38 17 11 10 54 39 15
4 Cornellà Cornellà 61 38 15 16 7 44 29 15
5 Espanyol B Espanyol B 60 38 16 12 10 55 38 17
6 Lleida Lleida 56 38 15 11 12 46 39 7
7 Badalona Badalona 56 38 14 14 10 36 32 4
8 Barça B Barça B 53 38 14 11 13 47 39 8
9 Ebro Ebro 52 38 12 16 10 30 34 -4
10 Olot Olot 48 38 10 18 10 33 31 2
11 Levante II Levante II 45 38 11 12 15 41 43 -2
12 Sabadell Sabadell 45 38 12 9 17 36 53 -17
13 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 44 38 11 11 16 44 50 -6
14 Ejea Ejea 44 38 10 14 14 30 36 -6
15 Castellón Castellón 44 38 8 20 10 36 36 0
16 Alcoyano Alcoyano 43 38 9 16 13 33 45 -12
17 Teruel Teruel 41 38 9 14 15 32 48 -16
18 Conquense Conquense 39 38 8 15 15 31 44 -13
19 Peralada Peralada 39 38 8 15 15 38 45 -7
20 Ontinyent Ontinyent 0 38 7 11 20 23 42 -19
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Descenso

Grupo 4

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva 78 38 23 9 6 50 23 27
2 Cartagena Cartagena 75 38 22 9 7 62 27 35
3 UD Melilla UD Melilla 72 38 21 9 8 55 32 23
4 Badajoz Badajoz 66 38 19 9 10 44 31 13
5 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 66 38 20 6 12 54 40 14
6 Ibiza Ibiza 63 38 17 12 9 41 31 10
7 Marbella Marbella 60 38 17 9 12 42 33 9
8 San Fernando San Fernando 60 38 17 9 12 44 36 8
9 Talavera Talavera 50 38 14 8 16 34 34 0
10 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 48 38 13 9 16 37 46 -9
11 Murcia Murcia 48 38 11 15 12 32 32 0
12 Linense Linense 46 38 11 13 14 33 33 0
13 Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 46 38 12 10 16 32 48 -16
14 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 45 38 11 12 15 37 42 -5
15 Don Benito Don Benito 44 38 11 11 16 38 49 -11
16 FC Jumilla FC Jumilla 43 38 11 10 17 31 42 -11
17 El Ejido El Ejido 39 38 10 9 19 29 47 -18
18 Villanovense Villanovense 38 38 7 17 14 32 40 -8
19 Málaga II Málaga II 29 38 7 8 23 27 54 -27
20 Almería B Almería B 23 38 5 8 25 27 61 -34
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Descenso