Grupos Segunda B 2020/2021

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 40 24 11 7 6 31 23 8
2 Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo de la Coruña 39 24 11 6 7 22 13 9
3 Numancia Numancia 38 24 10 8 6 34 19 15
4 Langreo Langreo 30 24 7 9 8 25 30 -5
5 Compostela Compostela 28 24 5 13 6 22 23 -1
6 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 27 24 7 6 11 19 26 -7
  • Descenso
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Burgos Burgos 50 24 15 5 4 31 14 17
2 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 40 24 12 4 8 34 26 8
3 Zamora Zamora 40 24 11 7 6 27 26 1
4 Unionistas Unionistas 39 24 11 6 7 24 17 7
5 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 39 24 11 6 7 32 30 2
6 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 34 24 9 7 8 34 28 6
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Promotion Play-off
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Coruxo Coruxo 36 26 10 6 10 32 32 0
2 Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS 35 26 9 8 9 29 26 3
3 Pontevedra Pontevedra 34 26 8 10 8 31 25 6
4 Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo Vetusta 30 26 8 6 12 22 39 -17
5 Lealtad Lealtad 28 26 5 13 8 20 23 -3
6 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting de Gijón B 26 26 5 11 10 26 35 -9
7 Guijuelo Guijuelo 22 26 5 7 14 24 38 -14
8 Covadonga Covadonga 15 26 4 3 19 31 57 -26
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Real Unión Real Unión 45 26 14 3 9 34 21 13
2 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 42 26 12 6 8 40 28 12
3 Arenas Getxo Arenas Getxo 39 26 9 12 5 23 19 4
4 Ebro Ebro 39 26 10 9 7 24 28 -4
5 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 37 26 10 7 9 33 32 1
6 Tarazona Tarazona 31 26 9 4 13 22 33 -11
7 Laredo Laredo 29 26 8 5 13 23 36 -13
  • Descenso
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Sanse Sanse 53 26 16 5 5 46 22 24
2 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 51 26 15 6 5 46 25 21
3 Amorebieta Amorebieta 49 26 14 7 5 34 21 13
4 Calahorra Calahorra 42 24 11 9 4 22 11 11
5 Tudelano Tudelano 34 24 9 7 8 35 31 4
6 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 34 24 8 10 6 23 23 0
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Promotion Play-off
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Mutilvera Mutilvera 39 26 10 9 7 32 21 11
2 Ejea Ejea 37 26 10 7 9 24 26 -2
3 Izarra Izarra 34 26 10 4 12 29 31 -2
4 Portugalete Portugalete 28 28 7 7 14 22 28 -6
5 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 25 26 5 10 11 25 31 -6
6 Alavés B Alavés B 22 28 5 7 16 26 42 -16
7 Barakaldo Barakaldo 22 28 5 7 16 26 51 -25
8 Leioa Leioa 16 28 3 7 18 18 47 -29
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Cornellà Cornellà 42 26 12 6 8 36 29 7
2 Costa Brava Costa Brava 39 26 10 9 7 27 26 1
3 Hércules Hércules 38 26 10 8 8 28 23 5
4 Lleida Lleida 35 26 10 5 11 28 28 0
5 Badalona Badalona 33 26 8 9 9 23 23 0
6 La Nucía La Nucía 31 26 8 7 11 20 28 -8
7 Levante II Levante II 30 26 8 6 12 20 29 -9
  • Descenso
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Ibiza Ibiza 52 24 16 4 4 36 10 26
2 Barça B Barça B 49 26 15 4 7 42 27 15
3 FC Andorra FC Andorra 44 26 12 8 6 34 25 9
4 Tarragona Tarragona 43 26 11 10 5 38 24 14
5 Alcoyano Alcoyano 33 24 9 6 9 22 25 -3
6 Villarreal b Villarreal b 29 24 7 8 9 31 32 -1
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Promotion Play-off
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 36 26 8 12 6 20 20 0
2 Espanyol B Espanyol B 37 28 10 7 11 33 34 -1
3 Prat Prat 36 28 8 12 8 23 27 -4
4 Olot Olot 34 28 9 7 12 29 35 -6
5 Atzeneta Atzeneta 28 26 7 7 12 27 29 -2
6 L'Hospitalet L'Hospitalet 30 28 8 6 14 31 48 -17
7 Orihuela Orihuela 25 26 6 7 13 25 40 -15
8 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 18 26 2 12 12 24 35 -11
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Linares Linares 47 24 14 5 5 28 17 11
2 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 43 24 12 7 5 31 23 8
3 Algeciras Algeciras 40 24 11 7 6 25 23 2
4 Betis B Betis B 39 24 10 9 5 33 22 11
5 San Fernando San Fernando 38 24 11 5 8 29 23 6
6 Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 34 24 10 4 10 23 28 -5
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Promotion Play-off
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atlético 35 26 8 11 7 27 25 2
2 El Ejido El Ejido 35 26 9 8 9 30 27 3
3 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 35 26 9 8 9 25 23 2
4 Marbella Marbella 34 26 9 7 10 31 27 4
5 Yeclano Yeclano 29 26 8 5 13 29 40 -11
6 Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva 23 26 6 5 15 36 38 -2
7 Lorca Lorca 19 26 4 7 15 26 49 -23
8 Marino Marino 12 26 2 6 18 18 50 -32
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 38 24 10 8 6 37 27 10
2 Linense Linense 38 24 10 8 6 24 22 2
3 Córdoba Córdoba 37 24 10 7 7 31 22 9
4 Murcia Murcia 35 24 9 8 7 27 25 2
5 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 33 24 7 12 5 23 20 3
6 Cádiz B Cádiz B 29 24 8 5 11 27 29 -2
  • Descenso
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Badajoz Badajoz 54 24 16 6 2 43 13 30
2 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 43 24 12 7 5 28 23 5
3 Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 40 24 11 7 6 40 31 9
4 Extremadura Extremadura 39 24 10 9 5 28 21 7
5 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 36 24 10 6 8 27 22 5
6 Talavera Talavera 34 24 9 7 8 33 29 4
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Promotion Play-off
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 UD Melilla UD Melilla 37 26 9 10 7 28 26 2
2 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 33 26 9 6 11 20 27 -7
3 Poblense Poblense 30 26 6 12 8 29 28 1
4 Atlético de Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 29 26 7 8 11 23 30 -7
5 Villarrubia Villarrubia 29 26 6 11 9 24 33 -9
6 Las Rozas Las Rozas 28 26 6 10 10 21 31 -10
7 Getafe B Getafe B 23 26 4 11 11 18 30 -12
8 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 12 26 2 6 18 20 44 -24
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 41 24 12 5 7 26 21 5
2 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 39 24 11 6 7 36 24 12
3 Villanovense Villanovense 36 24 10 6 8 21 14 7
4 Mérida Mérida 30 24 8 6 10 19 19 0
5 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 27 24 5 12 7 20 25 -5
6 Don Benito Don Benito 25 24 6 7 11 18 31 -13
  • Descenso
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Celta de Vigo B Celta de Vigo B 30 18 9 3 6 22 20 2
2 Unionistas Unionistas 30 18 8 6 4 17 10 7
3 Zamora Zamora 30 18 8 6 4 18 17 1
4 Deportivo de la Coruña Deportivo de la Coruña 29 18 8 5 5 14 10 4
5 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 27 18 7 6 5 22 17 5
6 Compostela Compostela 25 18 5 10 3 20 16 4
7 Pontevedra Pontevedra 21 18 5 6 7 19 19 0
8 Coruxo Coruxo 20 18 6 2 10 16 23 -7
9 Salamanca UDS Salamanca UDS 19 18 5 4 9 17 23 -6
10 Guijuelo Guijuelo 12 18 2 6 10 12 22 -10
  • Promotion Group
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Burgos Burgos 39 18 12 3 3 24 12 12
2 Cultural Leonesa Cultural Leonesa 31 18 8 7 3 27 15 12
3 Valladolid Promesas Valladolid Promesas 30 18 8 6 4 24 17 7
4 Numancia Numancia 25 18 6 7 5 23 14 9
5 Langreo Langreo 25 18 6 7 5 21 20 1
6 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 22 18 6 4 8 18 22 -4
7 Oviedo Vetusta Oviedo Vetusta 21 18 6 3 9 17 27 -10
8 Lealtad Lealtad 20 18 4 8 6 11 14 -3
9 Sporting de Gijón B Sporting de Gijón B 16 18 3 7 8 16 24 -8
10 Covadonga Covadonga 14 18 4 2 12 21 37 -16
  • Promotion Group
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Sanse Sanse 40 20 12 4 4 35 16 19
2 Bilbao Athletic Bilbao Athletic 39 20 11 6 3 34 19 15
3 Amorebieta Amorebieta 37 20 11 4 5 26 19 7
4 Racing de Santander Racing de Santander 35 20 10 5 5 30 17 13
5 Real Unión Real Unión 33 20 10 3 7 26 18 8
6 Arenas Getxo Arenas Getxo 26 20 5 11 4 15 15 0
7 Laredo Laredo 24 20 7 3 10 17 27 -10
8 Portugalete Portugalete 22 20 6 4 10 16 19 -3
9 Alavés B Alavés B 20 20 5 5 10 22 31 -9
10 Barakaldo Barakaldo 17 20 5 2 13 19 39 -20
11 Leioa Leioa 10 20 1 7 12 12 32 -20
  • Promotion Group
  • Middle Play-off
  • Middle Play-off
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Tudelano Tudelano 34 18 9 7 2 29 14 15
2 Calahorra Calahorra 34 18 9 7 2 17 6 11
3 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 29 18 7 8 3 20 14 6
4 Ebro Ebro 28 18 7 7 4 15 17 -2
5 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 24 18 6 6 6 21 22 -1
6 Tarazona Tarazona 24 18 7 3 8 16 22 -6
7 Mutilvera Mutilvera 23 18 6 5 7 23 18 5
8 Ejea Ejea 18 18 4 6 8 12 19 -7
9 Izarra Izarra 15 18 4 3 11 14 25 -11
10 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 12 18 2 6 10 14 24 -10
  • Promotion Group
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Tarragona Tarragona 35 20 9 8 3 32 15 17
2 Barça B Barça B 34 20 10 4 6 28 17 11
3 FC Andorra FC Andorra 31 20 8 7 5 23 19 4
4 Costa Brava Costa Brava 29 20 7 8 5 19 19 0
5 Cornellà Cornellà 29 20 8 5 7 27 25 2
6 Badalona Badalona 28 20 7 7 6 16 16 0
7 Lleida Lleida 27 20 8 3 9 24 23 1
8 Espanyol B Espanyol B 23 20 6 5 9 22 27 -5
9 L'Hospitalet L'Hospitalet 22 20 6 4 10 21 35 -14
10 Prat Prat 21 20 4 9 7 13 20 -7
11 Olot Olot 18 20 4 6 10 19 28 -9
  • Promotion Group
  • Middle Play-off
  • Middle Play-off
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Ibiza Ibiza 40 18 12 4 2 26 5 21
2 Alcoyano Alcoyano 31 18 9 4 5 17 16 1
3 Villarreal b Villarreal b 28 18 7 7 4 21 15 6
4 Hércules Hércules 24 18 6 6 6 15 14 1
5 La Nucía La Nucía 23 18 6 5 7 15 19 -4
6 Levante II Levante II 22 18 6 4 8 15 19 -4
7 Atzeneta Atzeneta 21 18 5 6 7 20 18 2
8 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 21 18 4 9 5 10 13 -3
9 Orihuela Orihuela 15 18 3 6 9 12 26 -14
10 Valencia Mestalla Valencia Mestalla 15 18 2 9 7 20 26 -6
  • Promotion Group
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Algeciras Algeciras 32 18 9 5 4 21 17 4
2 San Fernando San Fernando 31 18 9 4 5 22 15 7
3 Atlético Sanluqueño Atlético Sanluqueño 31 18 9 4 5 18 17 1
4 Linense Linense 28 18 7 7 4 17 12 5
5 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 27 18 6 9 3 19 15 4
6 Cádiz B Cádiz B 23 18 6 5 7 20 19 1
7 Las Palmas Atlético Las Palmas Atlético 21 18 4 9 5 13 16 -3
8 Recreativo de Huelva Recreativo de Huelva 20 18 5 5 8 29 27 2
9 Marbella Marbella 18 18 4 6 8 20 19 1
10 Marino Marino 10 18 2 4 12 11 33 -22
  • Promotion Group
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 UCAM Murcia UCAM Murcia 33 18 9 6 3 22 15 7
2 Linares Linares 33 18 10 3 5 22 16 6
3 Betis B Betis B 30 18 7 9 2 23 15 8
4 Sevilla Atlético Sevilla Atlético 30 18 8 6 4 27 19 8
5 Córdoba Córdoba 27 18 7 6 5 21 16 5
6 Murcia Murcia 25 18 6 7 5 22 21 1
7 Recreativo Granada Recreativo Granada 23 18 6 5 7 20 19 1
8 El Ejido El Ejido 19 18 4 7 7 17 21 -4
9 Yeclano Yeclano 11 18 2 5 11 13 27 -14
10 Lorca Lorca 9 18 1 6 11 15 33 -18
  • Promotion Group
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 San Sebastián de los Reyes San Sebastián de los Reyes 35 18 10 5 3 22 14 8
2 Real Madrid Castilla Real Madrid Castilla 32 18 9 5 4 30 21 9
3 Inter Madrid Inter Madrid 30 18 8 6 4 24 16 8
4 Rayo Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda 28 18 8 4 6 17 16 1
5 Atlético Baleares Atlético Baleares 24 18 6 6 6 26 21 5
6 Navalcarnero Navalcarnero 20 18 3 11 4 16 18 -2
7 Las Rozas Las Rozas 20 18 5 5 8 16 25 -9
8 Atlético de Madrid B Atlético de Madrid B 19 18 4 7 7 15 20 -5
9 Poblense Poblense 16 18 2 10 6 16 21 -5
10 Getafe B Getafe B 13 18 2 7 9 11 21 -10
  • Promotion Group
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round
# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Badajoz Badajoz 41 18 12 5 1 32 9 23
2 Extremadura Extremadura 31 18 8 7 3 24 16 8
3 Talavera Talavera 27 18 7 6 5 23 19 4
4 Villanovense Villanovense 27 18 7 6 5 15 8 7
5 Don Benito Don Benito 24 18 6 6 6 16 21 -5
6 Mérida Mérida 23 18 6 5 7 12 12 0
7 UD Melilla UD Melilla 23 18 6 5 7 15 19 -4
8 Villarrubia Villarrubia 20 18 4 8 6 17 24 -7
9 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 16 18 4 4 10 13 25 -12
10 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 10 18 2 4 12 15 29 -14
  • Promotion Group
  • Middle Play-off
  • Relegation Round