Baden-Wurtemberg

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Stuttg.Kickers Stuttg.Kickers 51 20 16 3 1 69 11 58
2 Großaspach Großaspach 44 20 14 2 4 37 24 13
3 Pforzheim Pforzheim 35 20 11 2 7 47 30 17
4 Göppinger SV Göppinger SV 35 20 10 5 5 34 26 8
5 Mutschelbach Mutschelbach 35 20 10 5 5 40 35 5
6 Bissingen Bissingen 34 20 11 1 8 46 37 9
7 Villingen Villingen 28 20 8 4 8 34 32 2
8 FC Holzhausen FC Holzhausen 27 20 7 6 7 44 39 5
9 Reutlingen Reutlingen 26 20 8 2 10 31 34 -3
10 Oberachern Oberachern 26 20 7 5 8 27 32 -5
11 Rielasingen Rielasingen 25 20 7 4 9 32 41 -9
12 Nöttingen Nöttingen 24 20 7 3 10 40 42 -2
13 Ravensburg Ravensburg 21 20 4 9 7 26 35 -9
14 Hollenbach Hollenbach 21 20 6 3 11 24 33 -9
15 Backnang Backnang 21 20 6 3 11 35 48 -13
16 Neckarsulm Neckarsulm 19 20 4 7 9 28 40 -12
17 Offenburger Offenburger 19 20 5 4 11 23 48 -25
18 Freiburg Freiburg 13 20 3 4 13 21 51 -30
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Possible Relegation

Baja Sajonia

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Spelle-Venhaus Spelle-Venhaus 38 18 12 2 4 46 22 24
2 Lupo-Martini Lupo-Martini 38 17 12 2 3 33 13 20
3 Heeslinger SC Heeslinger SC 37 18 11 4 3 32 15 17
4 Egestorf Egestorf 35 18 11 2 5 35 20 15
5 VfL Oldenburg VfL Oldenburg 34 18 10 4 4 39 23 16
6 Bersenbrück Bersenbrück 28 17 8 4 5 44 25 19
7 Schöningen Schöningen 24 18 6 6 6 37 34 3
8 Eintr. Celle Eintr. Celle 24 17 7 3 7 42 42 0
9 Ahlerstedt Ahlerstedt 23 18 7 2 9 33 36 -3
10 Ram / Ehler Ram / Ehler 22 18 5 7 6 31 32 -1
11 Pattensen Pattensen 22 18 7 1 10 26 38 -12
12 Rotenburg Rotenburg 20 18 4 8 6 24 23 1
13 Gifhorn Gifhorn 19 18 5 4 9 22 38 -16
14 FT Braunschw FT Braunschw 18 18 5 3 10 25 40 -15
15 HSC Hannover HSC Hannover 18 18 5 3 10 23 44 -21
16 Papenburg Papenburg 17 17 4 5 8 28 45 -17
17 Arminia Arminia 16 18 4 4 10 30 44 -14
18 LSK Hansa LSK Hansa 14 18 4 2 12 22 38 -16
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Descenso

Bajo Rin

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 SSVg Velbert SSVg Velbert 46 19 14 4 1 44 15 29
2 Uerdingen Uerdingen 39 19 12 3 4 39 23 16
3 SW Essen SW Essen 38 19 12 2 5 34 18 16
4 TVD Velbert TVD Velbert 34 19 10 4 5 40 24 16
5 Hilden Hilden 33 19 9 6 4 38 27 11
6 Ratingen Ratingen 32 19 9 5 5 41 32 9
7 Baumberg Baumberg 31 19 9 4 6 39 24 15
8 Schonnebeck Schonnebeck 29 19 9 2 8 36 29 7
9 Union Nettetal Union Nettetal 29 19 8 5 6 30 25 5
10 Monheim Monheim 29 19 8 5 6 36 35 1
11 Meerbusch Meerbusch 27 19 7 6 6 43 32 11
12 Sonsbeck Sonsbeck 26 19 7 5 7 33 31 2
13 Kleve Kleve 25 19 7 4 8 34 35 -1
14 SC St. Tönis SC St. Tönis 25 19 6 7 6 28 32 -4
15 Hamborn Hamborn 24 19 7 3 9 35 38 -3
16 MSV Düsseldorf MSV Düsseldorf 21 19 4 9 6 30 33 -3
17 Homberg Homberg 18 19 4 6 9 27 34 -7
18 TuRU TuRU 16 20 4 4 12 18 44 -26
19 Cronenberger Cronenberger 13 19 3 4 12 14 39 -25
20 Kray Kray 11 19 3 2 14 24 55 -31
21 FSV Duisburg FSV Duisburg 8 19 2 2 15 19 57 -38
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation

Baviera Norte

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Gebenbach Gebenbach 46 19 15 1 3 61 27 34
2 Bamberg Bamberg 45 18 14 3 1 44 15 29
3 Eltersdorf Eltersdorf 42 20 13 3 4 43 24 19
4 Donaustauf Donaustauf 38 19 12 2 5 55 27 28
5 Abtswind Abtswind 34 20 10 4 6 35 27 8
6 Erlangen Erlangen 31 20 9 4 7 41 30 11
7 Ammerthal Ammerthal 30 19 8 6 5 39 35 4
8 Feucht Feucht 30 20 8 6 6 36 42 -6
9 Cham Cham 27 20 7 6 7 29 32 -3
10 Würzburger FV Würzburger FV 24 19 7 3 9 28 35 -7
11 Kornburg Kornburg 22 18 6 4 8 18 28 -10
12 Regensburg II Regensburg II 21 20 6 3 11 34 40 -6
13 Neumarkt Neumarkt 21 21 6 3 12 26 38 -12
14 Großbardorf Großbardorf 20 19 6 2 11 31 43 -12
15 DJK Bamberg DJK Bamberg 20 20 6 2 12 29 34 -5
16 Bayern Hof Bayern Hof 18 20 4 6 10 22 40 -18
17 Weiden Weiden 15 20 4 3 13 34 47 -13
18 Geesdorf Geesdorf 12 20 3 3 14 20 61 -41
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Descenso

Baviera Sur

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Schalding Schalding 47 21 14 5 2 46 19 27
2 Memmingen Memmingen 39 21 11 6 4 36 25 11
3 Ingolstadt II Ingolstadt II 38 21 11 5 5 41 26 15
4 Landsberg Landsberg 38 21 11 5 5 41 26 15
5 Kirchanschörin Kirchanschörin 37 21 10 7 4 34 27 7
6 Kottern Kottern 37 21 12 1 8 31 29 2
7 1860 II 1860 II 34 21 8 10 3 34 24 10
8 Gundelfingen Gundelfingen 34 21 10 4 7 35 28 7
9 Schwaben Schwaben 34 21 10 4 7 42 35 7
10 Deisenhofen Deisenhofen 31 21 8 7 6 39 25 14
11 Ismaning Ismaning 28 21 8 4 9 30 33 -3
12 Nördlingen Nördlingen 27 21 8 3 10 38 44 -6
13 Erlbach Erlbach 27 21 7 6 8 28 22 6
14 Dachau Dachau 22 21 6 4 11 32 44 -12
15 Garching Garching 19 21 5 4 12 20 33 -13
16 Türkspor A. Türkspor A. 13 21 3 4 14 26 50 -24
17 Hallbergmoos Hallbergmoos 10 21 2 4 15 19 52 -33
18 1860 Rosenheim 1860 Rosenheim 9 21 2 3 16 15 45 -30
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Relegation Play-off
  • Descenso

Bremen

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Oberneuland Oberneuland 36 15 12 0 3 50 15 35
2 Aumund-V Aumund-V 33 15 10 3 2 30 12 18
3 Hemelingen Hemelingen 31 15 9 4 2 55 26 29
4 Vatan Sport Vatan Sport 29 15 9 2 4 37 20 17
5 Bremerhaven Bremerhaven 29 14 9 2 3 39 29 10
6 Union Bremen Union Bremen 26 15 8 2 5 26 29 -3
7 Geestemünde Geestemünde 25 15 7 4 4 36 29 7
8 Woltmershausen Woltmershausen 25 15 7 4 4 37 39 -2
9 Schwachhausen Schwachhausen 21 15 6 3 6 33 30 3
10 Brinkum Brinkum 21 15 6 3 6 25 27 -2
11 Leher TS Leher TS 11 14 3 2 9 26 38 -12
12 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt 11 15 3 2 10 23 39 -16
13 Blumenthal Blumenthal 11 15 3 2 10 24 41 -17
14 Komet Arsten Komet Arsten 10 15 2 4 9 22 36 -14
15 TuSpo Surheide TuSpo Surheide 9 15 2 3 10 21 39 -18
16 Werder III Werder III 9 15 3 0 12 19 54 -35
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Descenso

Hamburgo

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Dassendorf Dassendorf 45 20 14 3 3 63 17 46
2 Sasel Sasel 45 21 14 3 4 53 27 26
3 Eimsbütteler Eimsbütteler 41 20 12 5 3 46 22 24
4 Altona Altona 41 21 12 5 4 42 27 15
5 Paloma Paloma 38 20 11 5 4 37 27 10
6 Victoria H. Victoria H. 36 21 11 3 7 49 38 11
7 Niendorf Niendorf 35 20 11 2 7 46 32 14
8 Concordia Concordia 34 20 10 4 6 41 26 15
9 Süderelbe Süderelbe 28 20 8 4 8 45 36 9
10 Türkiye Türkiye 25 19 7 4 8 34 34 0
11 Harksheide Harksheide 24 20 5 9 6 26 31 -5
12 HEBC HEBC 22 21 5 7 9 28 34 -6
13 U. Tornesch U. Tornesch 21 20 5 6 9 28 45 -17
14 Buchholz Buchholz 21 21 6 3 12 25 44 -19
15 Hamm Utd Hamm Utd 20 20 5 5 10 23 40 -17
16 HSV III HSV III 19 21 5 4 12 31 50 -19
17 Rugenbergen Rugenbergen 15 19 4 3 12 23 48 -25
18 Curslack Curslack 14 21 3 5 13 29 63 -34
19 Osdorf Osdorf 13 21 3 4 14 24 52 -28
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Hesse

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Eintracht F II Eintracht F II 48 22 15 3 4 65 22 43
2 Gießen Gießen 48 22 14 6 2 50 20 30
3 Türk Friedberg Türk Friedberg 44 22 14 2 6 55 42 13
4 RW Walldorf RW Walldorf 39 22 12 3 7 48 33 15
5 Fernwald Fernwald 38 22 11 5 6 53 30 23
6 Hanau Hanau 37 22 10 7 5 39 32 7
7 Baunatal Baunatal 36 20 10 6 4 37 25 12
8 Stadtallendorf Stadtallendorf 36 22 11 3 8 45 33 12
9 Steinbach Steinbach 32 21 9 5 7 38 34 4
10 Bayern Alzenau Bayern Alzenau 30 21 8 6 7 31 29 2
11 Eddersheim Eddersheim 28 21 7 7 7 26 25 1
12 Waldgirmes Waldgirmes 27 22 8 3 11 46 45 1
13 Flockenbach Flockenbach 25 22 6 7 9 39 57 -18
14 Griesheim Griesheim 25 22 7 4 11 31 53 -22
15 Erlensee Erlensee 19 22 4 7 11 33 40 -7
16 RW Hadamar RW Hadamar 19 21 5 4 12 24 47 -23
17 Weidenhausen Weidenhausen 19 21 5 4 12 26 51 -25
18 Dietkirchen Dietkirchen 18 21 4 6 11 32 55 -23
19 Neuhof Neuhof 16 22 4 4 14 23 46 -23
20 Steinbach II Steinbach II 16 22 4 4 14 26 48 -22
  • Promotion
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Media del Rin

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Hennef Hennef 36 15 12 0 3 33 15 18
2 Wegberg-Beeck Wegberg-Beeck 33 15 11 0 4 39 15 24
3 Vichttal Vichttal 32 15 10 2 3 41 20 21
4 Bonn Bonn 28 15 8 4 3 41 14 27
5 Eintracht Eintracht 26 15 8 2 5 32 28 4
6 Frechen Frechen 25 15 7 4 4 30 19 11
7 Freialdenhoven Freialdenhoven 24 15 7 3 5 21 22 -1
8 Bergisch Gladb Bergisch Gladb 23 15 7 2 6 23 17 6
9 Hürth Hürth 19 15 4 7 4 17 21 -4
10 Königsdorf Königsdorf 17 15 5 2 8 24 24 0
11 F. Köln II F. Köln II 16 15 3 7 5 17 24 -7
12 Glesch / Paff. Glesch / Paff. 14 15 4 2 9 21 32 -11
13 Siegburger SV Siegburger SV 12 15 3 3 9 18 27 -9
14 Arnoldsweiler Arnoldsweiler 12 15 3 3 9 12 37 -25
15 BW Friesdorf BW Friesdorf 11 15 3 2 10 14 48 -34
16 Pesch Pesch 9 15 2 3 10 15 35 -20
  • Promotion
  • Descenso

Noreste-Norte

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Rostocker Rostocker 37 15 12 1 2 39 12 27
2 Hansa II Hansa II 33 15 10 3 2 42 19 23
3 Zehlendorf Zehlendorf 32 15 10 2 3 34 12 22
4 Blau-Weiß 90 Blau-Weiß 90 27 15 8 3 4 29 22 7
5 Makkabi Makkabi 24 15 7 3 5 31 21 10
6 Hertha Hertha 24 15 7 3 5 20 16 4
7 RSV Eintracht RSV Eintracht 23 16 6 5 5 25 26 -1
8 Fürstenwalde Fürstenwalde 22 15 5 7 3 20 20 0
9 Mahlsdorf Mahlsdorf 21 15 5 6 4 23 22 1
10 Neuruppin Neuruppin 20 15 5 5 5 21 19 2
11 Neustrelitz Neustrelitz 19 15 5 4 6 25 25 0
12 Dyn. Schwerin Dyn. Schwerin 19 16 5 4 7 22 32 -10
13 FC Frankfurt FC Frankfurt 17 15 5 2 8 23 31 -8
14 Staaken Staaken 15 15 5 0 10 23 31 -8
15 Rathenow Rathenow 13 15 3 4 8 19 31 -12
16 Tas. Berlin Tas. Berlin 11 14 3 2 9 16 27 -11
17 Pampow Pampow 11 15 2 5 8 17 33 -16
18 M. Schwerin M. Schwerin 7 14 2 1 11 14 44 -30
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Noreste-Sur

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Eilenburg Eilenburg 29 15 9 2 4 27 16 11
2 Bischofswerda Bischofswerda 27 14 8 3 3 33 12 21
3 VfL Halle VfL Halle 27 15 8 3 4 22 16 6
4 Zorbau Zorbau 24 15 6 6 3 31 23 8
5 Plauen Plauen 23 15 6 5 4 37 21 16
6 Auerbach Auerbach 21 15 5 6 4 19 15 4
7 SC Freital SC Freital 21 15 6 3 6 22 20 2
8 Krieschow Krieschow 21 15 6 3 6 25 25 0
9 Einheit Wern. Einheit Wern. 19 14 5 4 5 26 26 0
10 Grimma Grimma 17 14 3 8 3 19 16 3
11 Sandersdorf Sandersdorf 17 14 4 5 5 13 21 -8
12 Westerhausen Westerhausen 17 15 4 5 6 22 33 -11
13 Ludwigsfelde Ludwigsfelde 16 14 4 4 6 16 19 -3
14 Rudolstadt Rudolstadt 16 14 3 7 4 21 25 -4
15 Oberlausitz Oberlausitz 16 15 3 7 5 11 23 -12
16 An der Fahner An der Fahner 15 14 4 3 7 18 26 -8
17 Nordhausen Nordhausen 15 15 4 3 8 19 31 -12
18 Budissa Budissa 12 14 3 3 8 16 29 -13
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - Nord

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Koblenz Koblenz 40 17 12 4 1 33 10 23
2 Schott Schott 39 17 12 3 2 52 16 36
3 Gonsenheim Gonsenheim 34 17 10 4 3 40 22 18
4 Engers Engers 31 15 9 4 2 36 17 19
5 Karbach Karbach 25 18 6 7 5 34 27 7
6 Pfeddersheim Pfeddersheim 20 17 6 2 9 32 31 1
7 Waldalgesheim Waldalgesheim 16 17 4 4 9 22 40 -18
8 Mülheim-Kärl. Mülheim-Kärl. 15 17 4 3 10 21 36 -15
9 Kirchberg Kirchberg 14 17 4 2 11 20 50 -30
10 Ahrweiler Ahrweiler 13 17 3 4 10 20 34 -14
11 Eisbachtal Eisbachtal 12 17 3 3 11 24 51 -27
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Rheinland-Pfalz / Saar - Süd

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Kaiserslautern Kaiserslautern 35 17 11 2 4 42 17 25
2 Pirmasens Pirmasens 34 17 10 4 3 40 17 23
3 Mechtersheim Mechtersheim 32 16 10 2 4 39 22 17
4 Diefflen Diefflen 32 17 10 2 5 43 27 16
5 Ludwigshafen Ludwigshafen 30 17 9 3 5 28 31 -3
6 Auersmacher Auersmacher 27 17 8 3 6 36 27 9
7 Wiesbach Wiesbach 18 17 4 6 7 27 37 -10
8 Jägersburg Jägersburg 18 18 5 3 10 27 47 -20
9 Morlautern Morlautern 17 18 5 2 11 28 44 -16
10 Dudenhofen Dudenhofen 14 17 4 2 11 24 31 -7
11 Elversberg II Elversberg II 9 17 2 3 12 17 51 -34
  • Promotion Group
  • Relegation Round

Schleswig-Holstein

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Kilia Kilia 49 19 16 1 2 78 19 59
2 Eichede Eichede 48 20 15 3 2 41 13 28
3 Todesfelde Todesfelde 47 20 15 2 3 70 20 50
4 Heide Heide 37 18 12 1 5 49 34 15
5 Union NMS Union NMS 36 20 11 3 6 59 29 30
6 TSB Flensburg TSB Flensburg 32 20 10 3 7 43 30 13
7 Eckernförd Eckernförd 29 19 9 2 8 34 31 3
8 Oldenburg Oldenburg 24 18 7 3 8 29 36 -7
9 Türkspor Kiel Türkspor Kiel 23 19 6 5 8 39 41 -2
10 Bordesholm Bordesholm 22 19 6 4 9 33 38 -5
11 Weiche II Weiche II 21 20 6 3 11 33 41 -8
12 Lübeck II Lübeck II 21 18 6 3 9 39 48 -9
13 Pansdorf Pansdorf 16 19 4 4 11 28 53 -25
14 Husum Husum 15 20 4 3 13 27 62 -35
15 Frisia Frisia 13 18 4 1 13 16 53 -37
16 Dornbreite Dornbreite 12 18 3 3 12 18 56 -38
17 Siebenbäumen Siebenbäumen 9 19 3 6 10 16 48 -32
  • Promotion
  • Descenso

Westfalia

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Bövinghausen Bövinghausen 35 16 11 2 3 39 24 15
2 P. Münster II P. Münster II 32 16 9 5 2 38 18 20
3 Rhynern Rhynern 31 16 9 4 3 26 14 12
4 Paderborn II Paderborn II 29 16 8 5 3 24 12 12
5 Clarholz Clarholz 29 16 9 2 5 27 20 7
6 Gütersloh Gütersloh 28 16 9 1 6 31 23 8
7 Aplerbeck Aplerbeck 25 15 8 1 6 20 15 5
8 Schermbeck Schermbeck 24 16 7 3 6 21 21 0
9 Rheine Rheine 23 16 7 2 7 24 24 0
10 SF Lotte SF Lotte 21 16 6 3 7 28 26 2
11 Finnentrop / B Finnentrop / B 20 16 6 2 8 28 32 -4
12 Vreden Vreden 20 16 5 5 6 25 32 -7
13 SF Siegen SF Siegen 16 16 4 4 8 21 24 -3
14 Gievenbeck Gievenbeck 16 16 4 4 8 22 28 -6
15 Sprockhövel Sprockhövel 14 16 4 2 10 24 36 -12
16 Erndtebrück Erndtebrück 14 15 4 2 9 20 42 -22
17 Delbrücker SC Delbrücker SC 13 16 3 4 9 21 31 -10
18 Ennepetal Ennepetal 13 16 4 1 11 14 31 -17
  • Promotion
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso
Sigue después de este anuncio