Clasificación Primera División

1ra Fase - Grupo 1

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Atl. Tucumán Atl. Tucumán 18 6 6 0 0 19 8 11
2 Arsenal Arsenal 7 6 2 1 3 8 8 0
3 Unión Unión 7 6 2 1 3 9 11 -2
4 Racing Club Racing Club 3 6 1 0 5 2 11 -9
  • Championship Round
  • Lower Table Round

1ra Fase - Grupo 2

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Colón Colón 13 6 4 1 1 11 3 8
2 Independiente Independiente 12 6 3 3 0 5 2 3
3 Córdoba SdE Córdoba SdE 5 6 1 2 3 5 9 -4
4 Def y Justicia Def y Justicia 2 6 0 2 4 4 11 -7
  • Championship Round
  • Lower Table Round

1ra Fase - Grupo 3

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 River Plate River Plate 15 6 5 0 1 11 5 6
2 Banfield Banfield 11 6 3 2 1 9 6 3
3 Rosario Rosario 7 6 2 1 3 7 10 -3
4 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 1 6 0 1 5 2 8 -6
  • Championship Round
  • Lower Table Round

1ra Fase - Grupo 4

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 10 6 3 1 2 7 4 3
2 Talleres Talleres 9 6 2 3 1 6 4 2
3 NOB NOB 7 6 2 1 3 9 11 -2
4 Lanús Lanús 7 6 2 1 3 8 11 -3
  • Championship Round
  • Lower Table Round

1ra Fase - Grupo 5

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 12 6 3 3 0 8 1 7
2 Argentinos Argentinos 10 6 3 1 2 6 4 2
3 Aldosivi Aldosivi 8 6 2 2 2 4 8 -4
4 Estudiantes Estudiantes 2 6 0 2 4 0 5 -5
  • Championship Round
  • Lower Table Round

1ra Fase - Grupo 6

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Huracán Huracán 11 6 3 2 1 8 6 2
2 Gimn La Plata Gimn La Plata 9 6 2 3 1 8 5 3
3 Vélez Vélez 9 6 2 3 1 6 5 1
4 Patronato Patronato 2 6 0 2 4 1 7 -6
  • Championship Round
  • Lower Table Round

Campeonato Ronda - Grupo A

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Boca Juniors Boca Juniors 9 5 2 3 0 10 6 4
2 River Plate River Plate 8 5 2 2 1 8 7 1
3 Argentinos Argentinos 8 5 2 2 1 5 5 0
4 Arsenal Arsenal 7 5 2 1 2 7 7 0
5 Independiente Independiente 6 5 2 0 3 10 9 1
6 Huracán Huracán 3 5 1 0 4 4 10 -6
  • Final

Campeonato Ronda - Grupo B

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Banfield Banfield 12 5 4 0 1 12 6 6
2 Talleres Talleres 11 5 3 2 0 10 6 4
3 Gimn La Plata Gimn La Plata 7 5 2 1 2 7 6 1
4 Colón Colón 4 5 1 1 3 6 8 -2
5 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 4 5 1 1 3 7 11 -4
6 Atl. Tucumán Atl. Tucumán 4 5 1 1 3 3 8 -5
  • Final

Ronda Tabla inferior - Grupo A

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Rosario Rosario 10 5 3 1 1 10 4 6
2 Lanús Lanús 8 5 2 2 1 6 5 1
3 Def y Justicia Def y Justicia 8 5 2 2 1 10 10 0
4 Unión Unión 7 5 2 1 2 9 8 1
5 Aldosivi Aldosivi 4 5 1 1 3 7 10 -3
6 Patronato Patronato 4 5 1 1 3 4 9 -5
  • Final

Ronda Tabla inferior - Grupo B

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Vélez Vélez 12 5 4 0 1 10 6 4
2 NOB NOB 9 5 3 0 2 8 5 3
3 Racing Club Racing Club 8 5 2 2 1 13 7 6
4 Córdoba SdE Córdoba SdE 5 5 1 2 2 6 9 -3
5 Estudiantes Estudiantes 4 5 1 1 3 5 7 -2
6 Godoy Cruz Godoy Cruz 4 5 1 1 3 5 13 -8
  • Final