Clasificación Tercera División 2018/2019

Grupo 1

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Racing de Ferrol Racing de Ferrol 78 38 23 9 6 80 35 45
2 Bergantiños Bergantiños 74 38 22 8 8 58 42 16
3 Compostela Compostela 68 38 20 8 10 80 47 33
4 Alondras Alondras 65 38 19 8 11 47 36 11
5 Barco Barco 64 38 19 7 12 58 43 15
6 Ourense Ourense 64 38 18 10 10 51 24 27
7 Choco Choco 59 38 16 11 11 59 47 12
8 UD Ourense UD Ourense 59 38 16 11 11 45 39 6
9 Arosa Arosa 57 38 17 6 15 57 44 13
10 Polvorín Polvorín 52 38 15 7 16 55 53 2
11 Villalbés Villalbés 52 38 14 10 14 47 48 -1
12 Silva Silva 48 38 14 6 18 52 56 -4
13 Arenteiro Arenteiro 47 38 12 11 15 41 53 -12
14 Somozas Somozas 46 38 12 10 16 45 52 -7
15 Paiosaco Paiosaco 45 38 12 9 17 46 59 -13
16 Céltiga Céltiga 41 38 12 5 21 36 66 -30
17 Laracha Laracha 40 38 10 10 18 42 49 -7
18 Ribadumia Ribadumia 38 38 9 11 18 41 65 -24
19 Boiro Boiro 31 38 8 7 23 34 79 -45
20 Porriño Ind. Porriño Ind. 27 38 7 6 25 37 74 -37
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Grupo 10

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Cádiz B Cádiz B 83 42 23 14 5 48 18 30
2 Ceuta Ceuta 80 42 24 8 10 68 42 26
3 Utrera Utrera 79 42 22 13 7 59 29 30
4 Algeciras Algeciras 77 42 22 11 9 64 35 29
5 Xerez DFC Xerez DFC 77 42 20 17 5 49 24 25
6 Betis B Betis B 76 42 23 7 12 93 40 53
7 Barrios Barrios 76 42 21 13 8 64 43 21
8 Córdoba B Córdoba B 71 42 19 14 9 67 39 28
9 Lucena Lucena 58 42 16 10 16 56 53 3
10 Xerez Xerez 57 42 13 18 11 45 42 3
11 Puente Genil Puente Genil 55 42 12 19 11 52 49 3
12 Lebrijana Lebrijana 52 42 14 10 18 47 65 -18
13 Coria Coria 51 42 13 12 17 53 52 1
14 Gerena Gerena 50 42 13 11 18 43 68 -25
15 Sevilla C Sevilla C 50 42 14 8 20 39 49 -10
16 Roque Lepe Roque Lepe 49 42 13 10 19 52 61 -9
17 Conil Conil 49 42 11 16 15 47 55 -8
18 Arcos Arcos 49 42 13 10 19 45 53 -8
19 Écija Écija 48 42 13 9 20 37 48 -11
20 Cabecense Cabecense 30 42 7 9 26 39 80 -41
21 Espeleño Espeleño 29 42 7 8 27 45 91 -46
22 Guadalcacín Guadalcacín 14 42 3 5 34 21 97 -76
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Grupo 11

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Peña Deportiva Peña Deportiva 98 40 31 5 4 88 28 60
2 Mallorca II Mallorca II 90 40 28 6 6 92 31 61
3 Poblense Poblense 86 40 26 8 6 93 33 60
4 Formentera Formentera 85 40 25 10 5 70 28 42
5 Ibiza Pitiusas Ibiza Pitiusas 83 40 25 8 7 75 28 47
6 Platges Platges 72 40 21 9 10 51 30 21
7 Alcúdia Alcúdia 70 40 20 10 10 66 52 14
8 Santa Catalina Santa Catalina 51 40 14 9 17 47 54 -7
9 San Rafael San Rafael 50 40 13 11 16 52 48 4
10 Constància Constància 48 40 13 9 18 40 45 -5
11 Felanitx Felanitx 47 40 12 11 17 58 60 -2
12 Llosetense Llosetense 45 40 12 9 19 41 72 -31
13 Binissalem Binissalem 44 40 11 11 18 37 57 -20
14 Sóller Sóller 44 40 11 11 18 43 72 -29
15 Ferriolense Ferriolense 43 40 9 16 15 32 52 -20
16 Santanyí Santanyí 43 40 10 13 17 37 54 -17
17 Manacor Manacor 37 40 10 7 23 39 62 -23
18 Esporles Esporles 36 40 9 9 22 41 71 -30
19 Son Cladera Son Cladera 35 40 8 11 21 31 78 -47
20 Mercadal Mercadal 33 40 7 12 21 35 57 -22
21 Murense Murense 17 40 2 11 27 23 79 -56
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Grupo 12

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Tamaraceite Tamaraceite 67 38 18 13 7 61 33 28
2 Mensajero Mensajero 64 38 18 10 10 61 38 23
3 Viera Viera 63 38 18 9 11 53 45 8
4 Tenerife II Tenerife II 61 38 16 13 9 47 28 19
5 Lanzarote Lanzarote 60 38 17 9 12 58 43 15
6 Las Palmas C Las Palmas C 59 38 15 14 9 45 28 17
7 Santa Brígida Santa Brígida 57 38 14 15 9 51 38 13
8 San Fernando San Fernando 56 38 16 8 14 66 59 7
9 Santa Úrsula Santa Úrsula 53 38 13 14 11 37 36 1
10 Ibarra Ibarra 52 38 15 7 16 43 58 -15
11 Güímar Güímar 48 38 11 15 12 48 49 -1
12 Marino Marino 47 38 12 11 15 53 48 5
13 Tacoronte Tacoronte 45 38 11 12 15 39 45 -6
14 Buzanada Buzanada 45 38 12 9 17 38 50 -12
15 La Cuadra La Cuadra 45 38 11 12 15 43 46 -3
16 Tenisca Tenisca 45 38 11 12 15 41 50 -9
17 Panad. Pulido Panad. Pulido 44 38 11 11 16 62 68 -6
18 Yaiza Yaiza 43 38 12 7 19 32 55 -23
19 El Cotillo El Cotillo 41 38 10 11 17 39 62 -23
20 Las Zocas Las Zocas 35 38 9 8 21 37 75 -38
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Grupo 13

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Yeclano Yeclano 89 42 27 8 7 88 30 58
2 Lorca Lorca 89 42 28 5 9 69 28 41
3 Lorca Lorca 83 42 23 14 5 77 26 51
4 Pulpileño Pulpileño 76 42 21 13 8 65 41 24
5 Águilas Águilas 74 42 20 14 8 56 33 23
6 Churra Churra 74 42 22 8 12 61 54 7
7 Mar Menor Mar Menor 65 42 18 11 13 55 49 6
8 UCAM Murcia II UCAM Murcia II 63 42 16 15 11 52 42 10
9 Minera Minera 55 42 14 13 15 45 55 -10
10 Totana Totana 54 42 15 9 18 54 64 -10
11 Los Garres Los Garres 53 42 13 14 15 36 48 -12
12 Mazarrón Mazarrón 52 42 13 13 16 46 57 -11
13 Murcia II Murcia II 51 42 14 9 19 56 64 -8
14 Muleño Muleño 49 42 12 13 17 44 59 -15
15 SFC Minerva SFC Minerva 48 42 13 9 20 42 55 -13
16 Huércal Overa Huércal Overa 48 42 14 6 22 56 68 -12
17 Cartagena II Cartagena II 48 42 11 15 16 51 53 -2
18 La Unión La Unión 37 36 10 7 19 36 46 -10
19 Unión Atlético Unión Atlético 43 42 12 7 23 42 55 -13
20 Estudiantes Estudiantes 42 42 10 12 20 37 55 -18
21 Algar Algar 35 42 9 8 25 29 71 -42
22 Cieza Cieza 33 42 10 6 26 37 64 -27
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Grupo 14

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Mérida Mérida 91 38 27 10 1 92 23 69
2 Cacereño Cacereño 80 38 24 8 6 71 26 45
3 Moralo Moralo 80 38 25 5 8 63 23 40
4 CD Coria CD Coria 71 38 19 14 5 63 23 40
5 Plasencia Plasencia 70 38 20 10 8 65 33 32
6 Jerez Jerez 61 38 18 7 13 64 49 15
7 Extremadura II Extremadura II 58 38 15 13 10 55 31 24
8 Azuaga Azuaga 51 38 14 9 15 46 43 3
9 Diocesano Diocesano 49 38 12 13 13 40 45 -5
10 Calamonte Calamonte 49 38 12 13 13 44 45 -1
11 Llerenense Llerenense 44 38 13 5 20 43 71 -28
12 CP Olivenza CP Olivenza 36 34 7 15 12 31 48 -17
13 Valdivia Valdivia 43 38 11 10 17 49 66 -17
14 Montijo Montijo 42 38 11 9 18 41 54 -13
15 Arroyo Arroyo 42 38 10 12 16 31 44 -13
16 Aceuchal Aceuchal 40 38 9 13 16 35 52 -17
17 Valverdeño Valverdeño 38 38 10 8 20 39 76 -37
18 Pueblonuevo Pueblonuevo 37 38 8 13 17 20 46 -26
19 Castuera Castuera 31 38 7 10 21 43 73 -30
20 Valdelacalzada Valdelacalzada 17 38 3 8 27 22 88 -66
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Grupo 15

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Osasuna Promesas Osasuna Promesas 92 38 29 5 4 89 20 69
2 Peña Sport Peña Sport 88 38 27 7 4 99 35 64
3 Mutilvera Mutilvera 81 38 24 9 5 69 31 38
4 Beti Kozkor Beti Kozkor 71 38 19 14 5 58 32 26
5 Cortes Cortes 62 38 17 11 10 49 43 6
6 San Juan San Juan 56 38 14 14 10 55 36 19
7 Cirbonero Cirbonero 52 38 14 10 14 49 38 11
8 Txantrea Txantrea 46 38 11 13 14 56 64 -8
9 Baztán Baztán 46 38 11 13 14 65 77 -12
10 Burladés Burladés 46 38 11 13 14 36 47 -11
11 Huarte Huarte 44 38 12 8 18 40 57 -17
12 Beti Onak Beti Onak 43 38 11 10 17 41 65 -24
13 Ardoi Ardoi 43 38 11 10 17 38 48 -10
14 Subiza Subiza 43 38 10 13 15 51 63 -12
15 Corellano Corellano 41 38 11 8 19 35 64 -29
16 Valle Egüés Valle Egüés 40 38 10 10 18 45 55 -10
17 Pamplona Pamplona 39 38 9 12 17 44 54 -10
18 Avance Avance 37 38 9 10 19 43 59 -16
19 Cantolagua Cantolagua 37 38 8 13 17 39 61 -22
20 Alesves Alesves 28 38 7 7 24 39 91 -52
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Grupo 16

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Haro Deportivo Haro Deportivo 97 38 31 4 3 96 17 79
2 SD Logroñés SD Logroñés 91 38 30 1 7 98 29 69
3 Náxara Náxara 83 38 25 8 5 79 36 43
4 Logroñés II Logroñés II 78 38 24 6 8 75 35 40
5 River Ebro River Ebro 78 38 25 3 10 76 48 28
6 Varea Varea 69 38 22 3 13 71 42 29
7 Anguiano Anguiano 67 38 20 7 11 77 49 28
8 Alfaro Alfaro 60 38 18 6 14 57 41 16
9 Yagüe Yagüe 53 38 15 8 15 59 60 -1
10 Pradejón Pradejón 51 38 14 9 15 50 48 2
11 Oyonesa Oyonesa 45 38 11 12 15 41 43 -2
12 Arnedo Arnedo 44 38 13 5 20 50 64 -14
13 La Calzada La Calzada 40 38 10 10 18 49 73 -24
14 Berceo Berceo 35 38 8 11 19 49 67 -18
15 Alberite Alberite 35 38 8 11 19 41 90 -49
16 Vianés Vianés 33 38 8 9 21 35 67 -32
17 Calasancio Calasancio 33 38 8 9 21 29 71 -42
18 Rapid Rapid 28 38 8 4 26 39 84 -45
19 Agoncillo Agoncillo 25 38 7 4 27 31 91 -60
20 Autol Autol 25 38 5 10 23 29 76 -47
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Grupo 17

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Tarazona Tarazona 80 38 22 14 2 72 17 55
2 Illueca Illueca 72 38 21 9 8 60 34 26
3 Zaragoza II Zaragoza II 72 38 20 12 6 58 19 39
4 Sariñena Sariñena 71 38 20 11 7 51 30 21
5 Borja Borja 70 38 20 10 8 54 30 24
6 Utebo Utebo 67 38 19 10 9 50 31 19
7 Brea Brea 61 38 18 7 13 48 34 14
8 San Juan Moz. San Juan Moz. 58 38 15 13 10 44 30 14
9 Monzón Monzón 57 38 16 9 13 41 35 6
10 Almudévar Almudévar 50 38 13 11 14 42 42 0
11 Binéfar Binéfar 47 38 12 11 15 45 50 -5
12 Calamocha Calamocha 46 38 13 7 18 41 55 -14
13 Villanueva Villanueva 44 38 11 11 16 37 56 -19
14 Robres Robres 43 38 11 10 17 38 46 -8
15 Tamarite Tamarite 43 38 12 7 19 36 59 -23
16 Belchite Belchite 38 38 7 17 14 32 42 -10
17 San Lorenzo San Lorenzo 33 38 7 12 19 32 69 -37
18 Sabiñánigo Sabiñánigo 32 38 8 8 22 33 55 -22
19 La Almunia La Almunia 31 38 7 10 21 38 71 -33
20 Casetas Casetas 23 38 6 5 27 20 67 -47
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Grupo 18

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Socuéllamos Socuéllamos 91 38 28 7 3 83 16 67
2 Villarrubia Villarrubia 75 38 23 6 9 61 37 24
3 Villarrobledo Villarrobledo 75 38 23 6 9 68 42 26
4 Toledo Toledo 70 38 22 4 12 68 43 25
5 Albacete B Albacete B 63 38 17 12 9 64 43 21
6 Manchego Manchego 58 38 15 13 10 39 31 8
7 La Roda La Roda 55 38 15 10 13 41 40 1
8 Quintanar Quintanar 51 38 15 6 17 49 59 -10
9 Calvo Sotelo Calvo Sotelo 51 38 14 9 15 43 47 -4
10 Azuqueca Azuqueca 50 38 14 8 16 57 55 2
11 Madridejos Madridejos 49 38 14 7 17 39 40 -1
12 Ibañés Ibañés 45 38 13 6 19 55 58 -3
13 La Solana La Solana 45 38 12 9 17 38 55 -17
14 Tarancón Tarancón 44 38 13 5 20 56 74 -18
15 Guadalajara Guadalajara 43 38 13 4 21 45 67 -22
16 Almagro Almagro 43 38 11 10 17 40 51 -11
17 Villacañas Villacañas 42 38 11 9 18 39 56 -17
18 Atl. Tomelloso Atl. Tomelloso 40 38 10 10 18 39 55 -16
19 Marchamalo Marchamalo 37 38 10 7 21 33 65 -32
20 Mora Mora 35 38 9 8 21 27 50 -23
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Grupo 2

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Lealtad Lealtad 90 38 26 12 0 72 16 56
2 Marino de Luanco Marino de Luanco 90 38 27 9 2 77 22 55
3 Caudal Caudal 75 38 23 6 9 72 29 43
4 Covadonga Covadonga 73 38 22 7 9 80 42 38
5 Llanera Llanera 70 38 21 7 10 65 42 23
6 Llanes Llanes 65 38 19 8 11 52 38 14
7 Tuilla Tuilla 64 38 18 10 10 67 47 20
8 L'Entregu L'Entregu 57 38 16 9 13 42 36 6
9 Mosconia Mosconia 55 38 16 7 15 51 42 9
10 Praviano Praviano 51 38 14 9 15 43 49 -6
11 Condal Condal 48 38 12 12 14 40 48 -8
12 Colunga Colunga 44 38 12 8 18 38 48 -10
13 Ceares Ceares 44 38 10 14 14 35 51 -16
14 Real Avilés Real Avilés 37 38 10 7 21 32 65 -33
15 San Martín San Martín 36 38 9 9 20 35 53 -18
16 Siero Siero 36 38 9 9 20 35 60 -25
17 Gijón Gijón 35 38 9 8 21 38 64 -26
18 La Madalena La Madalena 34 38 8 10 20 37 70 -33
19 U Oviedo U Oviedo 30 38 7 9 22 30 61 -31
20 San Claudio San Claudio 17 38 3 8 27 23 81 -58
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Grupo 3

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Escobedo Escobedo 86 38 25 11 2 80 29 51
2 Laredo Laredo 80 38 24 8 6 71 26 45
3 Tropezón Tropezón 76 38 22 10 6 73 34 39
4 Cayón Cayón 74 38 22 8 8 66 26 40
5 Santander II Santander II 68 38 17 17 4 62 24 38
6 Bezana Bezana 65 38 19 8 11 60 50 10
7 UD Sámano UD Sámano 58 38 17 7 14 54 46 8
8 Vimenor Vimenor 54 38 15 9 14 51 56 -5
9 Torina Torina 53 38 15 8 15 55 60 -5
10 Escudo Escudo 51 38 15 6 17 49 43 6
11 Ribamontán Ribamontán 50 38 13 11 14 36 38 -2
12 Barreda Barreda 47 38 13 8 17 48 59 -11
13 Siete Villas Siete Villas 43 38 10 13 15 41 51 -10
14 Albericia Albericia 42 38 10 12 16 43 47 -4
15 Solares Solares 42 38 9 15 14 33 44 -11
16 Guarnizo Guarnizo 40 38 11 7 20 41 54 -13
17 Revilla Revilla 38 38 10 8 20 48 83 -35
18 Velarde Velarde 36 38 10 6 22 35 67 -32
19 Naval Naval 23 38 5 8 25 36 95 -59
20 Rinconeda Rinconeda 19 38 3 10 25 37 87 -50
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Grupo 4

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Portugalete Portugalete 86 38 26 8 4 65 21 44
2 Sestao Sestao 78 38 22 12 4 74 36 38
3 Alavés B Alavés B 66 38 18 12 8 69 44 25
4 San Ignacio San Ignacio 63 38 17 12 9 66 36 30
5 Balmaseda Balmaseda 63 38 17 12 9 50 36 14
6 Basconia Basconia 60 38 16 12 10 64 52 12
7 Real Soc. III Real Soc. III 59 38 16 11 11 71 48 23
8 JD Somorrostro JD Somorrostro 57 38 14 15 9 59 43 16
9 Sodupe Sodupe 50 38 11 17 10 49 45 4
10 Pasaia Pasaia 49 38 12 13 13 33 46 -13
11 Santutxu Santutxu 48 38 12 12 14 38 48 -10
12 Lagun Onak Lagun Onak 48 38 12 12 14 46 46 0
13 Beasain Beasain 46 38 9 19 10 46 40 6
14 Santurtzi Santurtzi 45 38 10 15 13 33 42 -9
15 Deusto Deusto 43 38 10 13 15 41 55 -14
16 Zamudio Zamudio 39 38 10 9 19 42 66 -24
17 Amurrio Amurrio 34 38 8 10 20 30 64 -34
18 Ordizia Ordizia 31 38 5 16 17 40 72 -32
19 SD San Pedro SD San Pedro 29 38 6 11 21 40 69 -29
20 Bermeo Bermeo 19 38 2 13 23 24 71 -47
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Grupo 5

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Llagostera Llagostera 83 40 25 8 7 75 31 44
2 L'Hospitalet L'Hospitalet 80 40 24 8 8 71 31 40
3 Horta Horta 79 40 23 10 7 57 32 25
4 Prat Prat 75 40 21 12 7 51 22 29
5 Sant Andreu Sant Andreu 71 40 20 11 9 65 34 31
6 Europa Europa 63 40 17 12 11 53 41 12
7 Reus II Reus II 63 40 17 12 11 58 41 17
8 Terrassa Terrassa 63 40 17 12 11 52 45 7
9 Vilafranca Vilafranca 62 40 18 8 14 53 42 11
10 Granollers Granollers 61 40 16 13 11 54 42 12
11 Cerdanyola Cerdanyola 50 40 12 14 14 40 46 -6
12 Figueres Figueres 49 40 12 13 15 36 46 -10
13 Santfeliuenc Santfeliuenc 49 40 13 10 17 56 58 -2
14 Pobla Pobla 48 40 12 12 16 44 46 -2
15 San Cristóbal San Cristóbal 48 40 14 6 20 52 70 -18
16 Castelldefels Castelldefels 43 40 11 10 19 39 56 -17
17 Sants Sants 43 40 12 7 21 37 56 -19
18 Grama Grama 33 40 7 12 21 30 57 -27
19 Santboià Santboià 31 40 8 7 25 24 66 -42
20 Ascó Ascó 30 40 7 9 24 31 65 -34
21 Martinenc Martinenc 26 40 4 14 22 34 85 -51
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Grupo 6

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Orihuela Orihuela 86 38 26 8 4 62 21 41
2 La Nucía La Nucía 70 38 19 13 6 53 25 28
3 Xàtiva Xàtiva 69 38 19 12 7 52 29 23
4 Saguntino Saguntino 66 38 18 12 8 47 27 20
5 Crevillente Crevillente 65 38 18 11 9 47 34 13
6 Atzeneta Atzeneta 58 38 16 10 12 48 42 6
7 Jove Jove 55 38 15 10 13 41 44 -3
8 Roda Roda 54 38 13 15 10 44 42 2
9 Eldense Eldense 53 38 14 11 13 47 48 -1
10 Villarreal C Villarreal C 52 38 15 7 16 52 44 8
11 Vilamarxant Vilamarxant 50 38 13 11 14 52 49 3
12 Silla Silla 48 38 13 9 16 40 44 -4
13 Paterna Paterna 46 38 13 7 18 42 51 -9
14 Alzira Alzira 43 38 11 10 17 33 52 -19
15 Novelda Novelda 43 38 10 13 15 45 51 -6
16 Elche II Elche II 41 38 9 14 15 42 47 -5
17 Acero Acero 39 38 9 12 17 45 53 -8
18 Rayo Ibense Rayo Ibense 39 38 9 12 17 39 53 -14
19 Torre Levante Torre Levante 36 38 8 12 18 28 48 -20
20 Paiporta Paiporta 19 38 4 7 27 30 85 -55
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Grupo 7

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Getafe B Getafe B 83 38 25 8 5 58 24 34
2 Las Rozas Las Rozas 79 38 24 7 7 69 34 35
3 Paracuellos Paracuellos 72 38 21 9 8 49 29 20
4 Móstoles Móstoles 71 38 21 8 9 41 25 16
5 Villaverde SA Villaverde SA 63 38 18 9 11 40 31 9
6 Trival Trival 59 38 16 11 11 41 32 9
7 Rayo Vallecano B Rayo Vallecano B 59 38 16 11 11 58 47 11
8 SF Henares SF Henares 58 38 15 13 10 44 37 7
9 Leganés II Leganés II 55 38 15 10 13 51 39 12
10 Atlético Pinto Atlético Pinto 51 38 14 9 15 41 51 -10
11 Santa Ana Santa Ana 47 38 13 8 17 51 48 3
12 Alcorcón II Alcorcón II 44 38 11 11 16 26 35 -9
13 Alcalá Alcalá 44 38 10 14 14 25 31 -6
14 Carabanchel Carabanchel 44 38 11 11 16 29 37 -8
15 AD Parla AD Parla 43 38 11 10 17 39 49 -10
16 Pozuelo Pozuelo 40 38 11 7 20 38 52 -14
17 Canillas Canillas 39 38 9 12 17 34 52 -18
18 Vicálvaro Vicálvaro 34 38 8 10 20 37 58 -21
19 San Agustín San Agustín 29 38 6 11 21 37 61 -24
20 Tres Cantos Tres Cantos 27 38 6 9 23 19 55 -36
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Grupo 8

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Zamora Zamora 90 38 27 9 2 94 22 72
2 Segoviana Segoviana 87 38 26 9 3 77 24 53
3 Arandina Arandina 83 38 24 11 3 71 16 55
4 Numancia II Numancia II 80 38 24 8 6 69 25 44
5 Astorga Astorga 77 38 24 5 9 86 35 51
6 Ávila Ávila 68 38 19 11 8 53 32 21
7 Cristo Atl Cristo Atl 58 38 18 4 16 61 55 6
8 Cultural Leonesa B Cultural Leonesa B 57 38 16 9 13 57 47 10
9 Virgen Camino Virgen Camino 54 38 16 6 16 41 55 -14
10 Burgos Promes. Burgos Promes. 54 38 14 12 12 42 43 -1
11 Tordesillas Tordesillas 53 38 15 8 15 41 45 -4
12 Almazán Almazán 49 38 13 10 15 49 56 -7
13 Santa Marta Santa Marta 37 38 9 10 19 36 58 -22
14 Bembibre Bembibre 35 38 6 17 15 27 46 -19
15 La Bañeza La Bañeza 34 38 8 10 20 38 72 -34
16 Bupolsa Bupolsa 32 38 7 11 20 36 59 -23
17 La Granja La Granja 28 38 6 10 22 35 81 -46
18 Briviesca Briviesca 27 38 4 15 19 28 68 -40
19 Cebrereña Cebrereña 25 38 4 13 21 29 65 -36
20 Uxama Uxama 16 38 4 4 30 24 90 -66
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso

Grupo 9

# Equipo Pts J G E P GF GC DIF
1 Jaén Jaén 101 42 32 5 5 99 32 67
2 Linares Linares 90 42 28 6 8 80 31 49
3 Antequera Antequera 82 42 24 10 8 90 35 55
4 El Palo El Palo 81 42 24 9 9 65 34 31
5 Vélez Vélez 68 42 18 14 10 56 40 16
6 Motril Motril 68 42 20 8 14 79 59 20
7 Loja Loja 62 42 18 8 16 68 64 4
8 Mancha Real Mancha Real 60 42 16 12 14 59 52 7
9 Cd. Torredonj. Cd. Torredonj. 58 42 16 10 16 74 59 15
10 Torreperogil Torreperogil 58 42 16 10 16 43 52 -9
11 Huétor Tájar Huétor Tájar 57 42 15 12 15 65 55 10
12 Huétor Vega Huétor Vega 57 42 16 9 17 56 65 -9
13 Poli Almería Poli Almería 57 42 15 12 15 53 57 -4
14 Alhaurín Alhaurín 56 42 15 11 16 72 70 2
15 Alhaurino Alhaurino 56 42 14 14 14 72 66 6
16 Torremolinos Torremolinos 53 42 15 8 19 57 65 -8
17 Rincón Rincón 52 42 14 10 18 45 63 -18
18 Martos Martos 44 42 12 8 22 41 70 -29
19 Atarfe Atarfe 42 42 12 6 24 49 79 -30
20 San Pedro San Pedro 41 42 11 8 23 48 75 -27
21 Guadix Guadix 35 42 8 11 23 44 95 -51
22 Melilla Melilla 4 42 2 1 39 28 125 -97
  • Champion Play-off
  • Promotion Play-off
  • Possible Relegation
  • Descenso