Inicio
Mi Fichajes
Partidos
TV
Equipo
Competición
Jugadores
Explorar
Menú
Equipos Segunda RFEF 2020/2021
Seguir
Seguir
Equipos
Segunda RFEF 2020/2021
España
2020/2021
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Segunda RFEF 2020/2021
Resultados
Clasificación
Grupos
Fichajes
Información
Equipos
Jugadores
Árbitros
Récords
Equipo
Acero
Aceuchal
AD Parla
Agoncillo
Agrupación Estudiantil
Águilas
Albacete Balompié B
Alberite
Alcorcón II
Alcúdia
Alfaro
Alhaurín
Alhaurino
Almagro
Almansa
Almazán
Almudévar
Alondras
Alzira
Anaitasuna
Andratx
Anguiano
Antequera
Antoniano
Arandina
Arcos
Ardoi
Arenteiro
Ariznabarra
Arnedo
Arosa
Arroyo
Arucas
Arzúa
As Pontes
Atios
Atlético Albericia
Atlético Astorga
Atlético Ibañés
Atlético Monzón
Atlético Paso
Atlético Pinto
Atlético Porcuna
Atlético Pulpileño
Atlético Tacoronte
Atlético Tordesillas
Atlético Victoria
Aurrerá Ondarroa
Avilés Stadium
Azuaga
Azuqueca
Balmaseda
Banyoles
Barbastro
Barco
Barquereño
Barreda
Basconia
Baztán
Beasain
Becerril Campos
Belchite 97
Bembibre
Benicarló
Benigànim
Berceo
Bergantiños
Beti Kozkor
Beti Onak
Bezana
Bidezarra
Binéfar
Binissalem
Borja
Brea
Bullense
Bupolsa
Burgos Promesas
Burladés
Buzanada
Cabecense
Cacereño
Calahorra II
Calamocha
Calamonte
Calasancio
Calvo Sotelo
Campanario
Cantolagua
CAP Ciudad de Murcia
Carabanchel
Cardassar
Cariñena
Cartagena FC
Cartagena LU II
Cartes
Casalarreina
Castelldefels
Castilleja
Castro
Caudal
Cayón
CD Coria
CDJ Tamarite
Ceares
Cerdanyola del Vallès
Ceuta
Chinato
Choco
Cirbonero
Ciudad de Lucena
Ciudad de Torredonjimeno
Colegios Diocesanos
Collerense
Colunga
Comillas
Complutense
Condal
Conil
Conquense
Constància
Córdoba CF B
Corellano
Coria CF
Cortes
Crevillente
Cristo Atlético
Cuarte
Cultural Cebrereña
Cultural Leonesa II
Deportiva Minera
Deportivo La Coruña II
Deusto
Diocesano
Durango
EDMF Churra
El Álamo
El Palmar
El Palo
Elche II
Eldense
Épila
Escobedo
Esporles
Estepona
Estradense
Europa
Extremadura UD II
Felanitx
Ferriolense
Figueres
Fisterra
Flat Earth
Fontellas
Formentera
Fraga
Fuente Cantos
Génova
Gerena
Gernika
Gijón Industrial
Gimnástica Segoviana
Gimnástica Torrelavega
Girona II
Grama
Gran Tarajal
Granollers
Guadalajara
Guarnizo
Guía
Güímar
Hércules II
Horta
Huarte
Huércal Overa
Huesca II
Huétor Tájar
Huétor Vega
Huracán Balazote
Ibarra
Ibiza Islas Pitiusas
Igualada
Illescas
Illueca
Intercity
JD Somorrostro
Jerez
Jove Español
Juventud Torremolinos
L'Entregu
La Bañeza
La Calzada
La Cuadra
La Granja
La Palma
La Roda
La Solana
La Unión Atlético
La Virgen del Camino
Lagun Onak
Lanzarote
Las Zocas
Lebrijana
Leganés II
Lenense
Llanera
Llanes
Llerenense
Llosetense
Lobón
Loja
Lorca
Los Barrios
Lourdes
Madridejos
Málaga II
Mallorca II
Manacor
Mancha Real
Manchego
Manresa
Manzanares
Mar Menor
Maracena
Marchamalo
Mazarrón FC
Melilla CD
Mensajero
Miajadas
Mirandés II
Montañesa
Montijo
Moralo
Moratalaz
Mosconia
Móstoles
Móstoles CF
Motril
Muleño
Murchante
Navarro
Náxara
Novelda
Numancia II
Olímpic Xàtiva
Olímpico Totana
Olivenza
Ourense CF
Oyonesa
Paiosaco
Pamplona
Panadería Pulido
Paracuellos Antamira
Pasaia KE
Paterna
PE Sant Jordi
Pedroñeras
Peña Azagresa
Peña Sport
Peñaranda
Peralada
Plasencia
Platges Calvià
Plus Ultra
Pobla Mafumet
Polideportivo Almería
Polvorín
Pontellas
Portmany
Pozoblanco
Pozuelo Alarcón
Pradejón
Praviano
Puente Genil
Quintanar del Rey
Racing Murcia
Racing Rioja
Racing Santander II
Rápido Bouzas
Rayo Vallecano B
RC Catarroja
RCP Valverdeño
Real Aranjuez
Real Ávila
Real Avilés
Real Burgos
Real Jaén
Real Murcia II
Real Sociedad III
Real Titánico
Real Zaragoza II
Revilla
Ribadumia
Ribamontán al Mar
Rinconeda Polanco
River Ebro
River Ega
Robres
Roda
Rota
RSD Alcalá
Sabiñánigo
Saguntino
Salamanca II
Sámano
San Cristóbal
San Fernando Henares
San Ignacio
San Juan
San Juan Mozarrifar
San Martín
San Rafael
San Roque Lepe
Sant Andreu
Santa Ana
Santa Catalina Atlético
Santa Úrsula
Santanyí
Santfeliuenc
Sants
Santurtzi
Santutxu
Sariñena
Selaya
Sestao River
Sevilla FC C
SFC Minerva
Siero
Siete Villas
Silla
Silva
Sodupe
Solares
Sóller
Somozas
Subiza
Tarancón
Tedeón
Tenerife II
Tenisca
Terrassa
Teruel
Textil Escudo
Toledo
Tolosa
Torina
Torrejón
Torrent
Torreperogil
Torrijos
Trival Valderas
Tropezón
Trujillo
Tuilla
Txantrea
UCAM Murcia II
UD Almería B
UD Las Palmas C
UD Logroñés II
UD Los Garres
UD Ourense
UD San Fernando
UD Santa Marta
Unión Adarve
Unión Viera
Urduliz
Urgatzi
Urraca
Utebo
Utrera
Valdefierro
Valdesoto
Valdivia
Valle Egüés
Vallobín
Valls
Varea
Vélez
Vera
Vianés
Vilafranca
Vilamarxant
Vilassar Mar
Villa Santa Brígida
Villacañas
Villajoyosa
Villalbés
Villanueva CF
Villanueva Pardillo
Villarreal CF C
Villaverde San Andrés
Villegas
Vimenor
Vitoria
Viveiro
Xerez
Xerez Deportivo
Yagüe
Sigue después de este anuncio
Mis notas
Comentarios principales
Comparar las estadísticas